Login
Home
Leagues
Schedule
Classifieds
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
SPRING / SUMMER 2024 - O35
(
April 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
SPRING / SUMMER 2024 - O35 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
District
4
3
1
0
25
16
6
9
0.750
Bushwood CC
4
3
1
0
12
9
6
3
0.750
Wailers
4
2
2
0
18
12
5
6
0.500
Blue Flames
4
2
2
0
21
17
5
4
0.500
Crown Royal
4
2
2
0
13
15
4
-2
0.500
Old Bones
4
0
4
0
8
28
0
-20
0.000
SPRING / SUMMER 2024 - O35 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Mon-Apr 22
Blue Flames
7 - 6
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-Apr 22
Crown Royal
3 - 2 OT
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-Apr 22
Old Bones
2 - 6
Bushwood CC
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Bushwood CC
0 - 3
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Old Bones
1 - 6
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-Apr 29
Blue Flames
4 - 5 OT
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 6
Blue Flames
8 - 3
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 6
Bushwood CC
3 - 2
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 6
Wailers
5 - 7
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 13
Wailers
8 - 2
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 13
Blue Flames
2 - 3
Bushwood CC
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 13
District
6 - 3
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 20
District
v
Bushwood CC
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 20
Blue Flames
v
Wailers
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 20
Crown Royal
v
Old Bones
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 27
Wailers
v
Crown Royal
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 27
Blue Flames
v
District
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-May 27
Bushwood CC
v
Old Bones
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 3
Blue Flames
v
Crown Royal
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 3
District
v
Old Bones
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 3
Wailers
v
Bushwood CC
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 10
Crown Royal
v
Bushwood CC
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 10
District
v
Wailers
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 10
Old Bones
v
Blue Flames
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 17
Old Bones
v
Wailers
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 17
Bushwood CC
v
Blue Flames
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 17
Crown Royal
v
District
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 24
Bushwood CC
v
District
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 24
Old Bones
v
Crown Royal
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jun 24
Wailers
v
Blue Flames
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 15
Old Bones
v
Blue Flames
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 15
Crown Royal
v
Bushwood CC
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 15
District
v
Wailers
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Old Bones
v
Wailers
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Bushwood CC
v
Blue Flames
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 22
Crown Royal
v
District
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 29
District
v
Blue Flames
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 29
Wailers
v
Crown Royal
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Jul 29
Bushwood CC
v
Old Bones
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
Crown Royal
v
Blue Flames
7:50 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
District
v
Old Bones
9:15 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Aug 5
Wailers
v
Bushwood CC
10:40 PM
WSC
Regular
Mon-Aug 12
Seed #3
v
Seed #6
7:50 PM
WSC
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Mon-Aug 12
Seed #4
v
Seed #5
9:15 PM
WSC
Postseason-Semi-Finals
Mon-Aug 19
Seed #1
v
Winner #4 v #5
7:50 PM
WSC
Postseason
Mon-Aug 19
Seed #2
v
Winner #3 v #6
9:15 PM
WSC
Postseason
Mon-Aug 26
Championship
v
Championship
8:00 PM
WSC
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Blue Flames
David Bruneau
5
2
Blue Flames
Scot Burckhardt
1
3
Blue Flames
Sonia Bynum
16
4
Blue Flames
Michael Lagrange
8
5
Blue Flames
Irina Lagrange
44
6
Blue Flames
David Majer
13
7
Blue Flames
Ryan Materi
3
8
Blue Flames
Dan Morena
10
9
Blue Flames
Clayton Nesslein
4
10
Blue Flames
Bradford Penhart
11
11
Blue Flames
Brian Pietras
14
12
Blue Flames
Matthew Schuckmann
10
13
Blue Flames
Karl Schuler
27
14
Blue Flames
Anthony Sepe
43
15
Blue Flames
Bill Waters
15
16
Bushwood CC
Paul Alati
19
17
Bushwood CC
David Berg
15
18
Bushwood CC
Steve Fisher
9
19
Bushwood CC
Brian Gerritz
7
20
Bushwood CC
Brian Goldcrump
14
21
Bushwood CC
Eric Hankins
6
22
Bushwood CC
Brady Henderson
86
23
Bushwood CC
Eric Hickey
75
24
Bushwood CC
Eric Kirchner
31
25
Bushwood CC
Jake Montie
25
26
Bushwood CC
Erik Olson
13
27
Bushwood CC
Vinay Prasad
22
28
Bushwood CC
Sean Turley
10
29
Bushwood CC
Nicholas Vollmer
8
30
Bushwood CC
Sean Wiederholt
68
31
Crown Royal
Nicholas Beach
44
32
Crown Royal
Paul Beaubien
63
33
Crown Royal
Dennis Bradford
33
34
Crown Royal
Grant Garrett
23
35
Crown Royal
Sean Henderson
77
36
Crown Royal
Tyler Huggins
32
37
Crown Royal
Kevin Kecskes
38
Crown Royal
Michael Kubisiak
21
39
Crown Royal
John Ochwat
6
40
Crown Royal
Josh Robertson
16
41
Crown Royal
Blayne Schmidt
27
42
Crown Royal
Brian Tholen
11
43
Crown Royal
David Weitzman
20
44
Crown Royal
Kari Wiborg
28
45
Crown Royal
Ryan Willoughby
46
District
Nicholas Anderson
58
47
District
Zachary Bischof
14
48
District
Cheryl Brown
29
49
District
Merle Hill
8
50
District
Ken Kolarsky
55
51
District
Konrad Lasota
11
52
District
Edward McCarthy
44
53
District
JP Mosser
77
54
District
Andrew Murdoch
25
55
District
Brett Nodello
12
56
District
John Scherner
71
57
District
Jason Schmitz
10
58
District
Josh Smiley
68
59
District
John Storey
33
60
District
Dan Trimarco
5
61
Old Bones
Brian Ahern
1
62
Old Bones
Matthew Bates
66
63
Old Bones
Sean Bolton
55
64
Old Bones
Daryl Faulkner
2
65
Old Bones
Lev Kouliachov
4
66
Old Bones
Teran Martin
19
67
Old Bones
Matt McFarland
21
68
Old Bones
Sean Mullan
11
69
Old Bones
Martin Neckar
6
70
Old Bones
Robert Otero
5
71
Old Bones
Morgan Stauffer
16
72
Old Bones
John Walsh
44
73
Old Bones
Tesha Walsh
3
74
Old Bones
John Whaley
8
75
Old Bones
Jesse Whittemore
77
76
Old Bones
Eric Wise
17
77
Wailers
Neil Antonini
23
78
Wailers
Sean Caspell
13
79
Wailers
Brian Devlin
14
80
Wailers
William Ellis
20
81
Wailers
Ben Golomb
11
82
Wailers
James Irey
1
83
Wailers
Robert McEwen
55
84
Wailers
Kji Mcintyre
12
85
Wailers
Geoffrey Noble
10
86
Wailers
Sean Oreilly
9
87
Wailers
Matthew Palmer
44
88
Wailers
Paul Parter
16
89
Wailers
Ryan Richmond
7
90
Wailers
Raoul Rivas-Toledano
77
91
Wailers
John Rogin
2
Player Stats
Team
Player
#
Goals
Assists
Points
1
District
Brett Nodello
12
6
5
11
2
Wailers
Kji Mcintyre
12
5
3
8
3
District
Jason Schmitz
10
2
6
8
4
Wailers
Ryan Richmond
7
5
2
7
5
Wailers
Geoffrey Noble
10
1
6
7
6
District
Dan Trimarco
5
3
4
7
7
Crown Royal
Blayne Schmidt
27
4
3
7
8
District
JP Mosser
77
2
4
6
9
District
Nicholas Anderson
58
3
3
6
10
Crown Royal
Nicholas Beach
44
4
2
6
11
Blue Flames
David Bruneau
5
4
1
5
12
Blue Flames
Clayton Nesslein
4
3
2
5
13
District
Zachary Bischof
14
2
3
5
14
Blue Flames
Matthew Schuckmann
10
2
2
4
15
Blue Flames
Anthony Sepe
43
2
2
4
16
Blue Flames
Michael Lagrange
8
3
1
4
17
Wailers
Matthew Palmer
44
1
3
4
18
Wailers
Paul Parter
16
3
1
4
19
Bushwood CC
Sean Turley
10
2
2
4
20
Bushwood CC
Brady Henderson
86
1
3
4
21
Bushwood CC
Brian Goldcrump
14
2
2
4
22
Crown Royal
Sean Henderson
77
1
3
4
23
Old Bones
Robert Otero
5
1
3
4
24
Blue Flames
David Majer
13
2
1
3
25
Blue Flames
Ryan Materi
3
0
3
3
26
Blue Flames
Bradford Penhart
11
2
1
3
27
Wailers
William Ellis
20
1
2
3
28
Wailers
Sean Caspell
13
0
3
3
29
District
Ken Kolarsky
55
2
1
3
30
District
Merle Hill
8
3
0
3
31
District
John Storey
33
2
1
3
32
District
Konrad Lasota
11
0
3
3
33
District
John Scherner
71
0
3
3
34
Bushwood CC
Eric Hankins
6
3
0
3
35
Bushwood CC
Jake Montie
25
1
2
3
36
Crown Royal
Dennis Bradford
33
0
3
3
37
Old Bones
Jesse Whittemore
77
1
2
3
38
Old Bones
Matthew Bates
66
3
0
3
39
Blue Flames
Brian Pietras
14
0
2
2
40
Blue Flames
Sonia Bynum
16
1
1
2
41
Blue Flames
Irina Lagrange
44
0
2
2
42
Wailers
Ben Golomb
11
1
1
2
43
Bushwood CC
Brian Gerritz
7
0
2
2
44
Bushwood CC
Sean Wiederholt
68
2
0
2
45
Old Bones
Martin Neckar
6
0
2
2
46
Old Bones
Matt McFarland
21
1
1
2
47
Old Bones
Daryl Faulkner
2
0
2
2
48
Old Bones
Lev Kouliachov
4
1
1
2
49
Blue Flames
Bill Waters
15
0
1
1
50
Wailers
Brian Devlin
14
0
1
1
51
Wailers
Raoul Rivas-Toledano
77
1
0
1
52
Wailers
Sean Oreilly
9
0
1
1
53
Bushwood CC
Eric Hickey
75
0
1
1
54
Crown Royal
Paul Beaubien
63
0
1
1
55
Crown Royal
John Ochwat
6
1
0
1
56
Crown Royal
David Weitzman
20
0
1
1
57
Crown Royal
Kari Wiborg
28
0
1
1
58
Crown Royal
Grant Garrett
23
1
0
1
59
Old Bones
Sean Bolton
55
0
1
1
60
Old Bones
John Whaley
8
1
0
1
61
Old Bones
Eric Wise
17
0
1
1
62
Old Bones
Teran Martin
19
0
1
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division:
35+
Sport:
Ice Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/22/2024
End Date:
8/26/2024
Status:
InProgress
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: