Home|Sign In
WINTER 2017 DIV 2A    (January 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  WINTER 2017 DIV 2A Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Blades 7610392113180.857
Hab-Nots 844039438-40.500
Mudhawks 844040448-40.500
Ice Mafia 73313125860.429
DPHC 834139417-20.375
Steel Dragons 826032464-140.250

  WINTER 2017 DIV 2A Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Jan 2   Ice Mafia 3 - 6 Hab-Nots Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 2   Mudhawks 8 - 6 DPHC Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 3   Blades 8 - 4 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Steel Dragons 6 - 3 DPHC Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 9   Blades 5 - 2 Hab-Nots Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   DPHC 8 - 4 Hab-Nots Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 16   Steel Dragons 1 - 7 Mudhawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 17   Ice Mafia 3 - 4 OT Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   DPHC 3 - 4 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 23   Ice Mafia 4 - 3 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 24   Hab-Nots 7 - 4 Mudhawks Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Mudhawks 5 - 4 OT Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jan 30   Ice Mafia 2 - 2 DPHC Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 31   Hab-Nots 8 - 7 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   DPHC 6 - 9 Mudhawks Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 6   Steel Dragons 2 - 7 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 7   Hab-Nots 6 - 4 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   Blades 7 - 2 Hab-Nots Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 13   DPHC 6 - 4 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 14   Mudhawks 3 - 8 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Feb 15   Ice Mafia 7 - 1 Mudhawks Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Mudhawks 3 - 5 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 20   Hab-Nots 4 - 5 DPHC Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 21   Blades  v  Ice Mafia Result Pending WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 27   Steel Dragons  v  Ice Mafia 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Feb 27   Mudhawks  v  Hab-Nots 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 28   Blades  v  DPHC 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 6   Steel Dragons  v  Hab-Nots 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 6   Blades  v  Mudhawks 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 7   Ice Mafia  v  DPHC 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 13   Steel Dragons  v  Blades 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 13   Hab-Nots  v  Ice Mafia 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 14   DPHC  v  Mudhawks 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 20   Hab-Nots  v  Blades 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 20   Mudhawks  v  Ice Mafia 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 21   DPHC  v  Steel Dragons 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Mon-Mar 27   SEED #3  v  SEED #6 9:50 PM WSC Postseason 
Mon-Mar 27   SEED #1  v  SEED #2 11:15 PM WSC Exhibition 
Tue-Mar 28   SEED #4  v  SEED #5 9:50 PM WSC Postseason 
Mon-Apr 3   SEED #1  v  WINNER #4 vs. #5 9:20 PM WSC Postseason 
Mon-Apr 3   SEED #2  v  WINNER #3 vs. #6 10:45 PM WSC Postseason 
Wed-Apr 5   CHAMPIONSHIP  v  CHAMPIONSHIP 9:45 PM WSC Postseason 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Blades Bryan Bandstra5
2 Blades Keith Blume16
3 Blades Jamison Chopp13
4 Blades Jeff Crawford9
5 Blades Jeremy Determan6
6 Blades David Gruetzner10
7 Blades Brendon Jeric18
8 Blades Kurt Johnson14
9 Blades George Leung38
10 Blades Scott McCallum8
11 Blades Jeff McGillis24
12 Blades Matt Nichols26
13 Blades Douglas Reese19
14 Blades Justin Silverman12
15 Blades Lee Walter2
16 Blades Saingbey Woodtor28
17 DPHC Larry Averitt8
18 DPHC Darrell Bourque1
19 DPHC Nicholas Davis18
20 DPHC Tucker Dougherty7
21 DPHC Gavin Gruber0
22 DPHC John(JT) Mackey13
23 DPHC Trevor McCarty 
24 DPHC Thomas Murff28
25 DPHC Brian Quinlan3
26 DPHC Corey Redding5
27 DPHC Al Rogers9
28 DPHC ryan walsh17
29 DPHC JJ Weaks4
30 DPHC Haakon Weinstein14
31 DPHC Daniel Williams24
32 Hab-Nots Greg Anderson22
33 Hab-Nots Andrew Bader 
34 Hab-Nots Matt Bader10
35 Hab-Nots Kevin Campbell13
36 Hab-Nots Patrick Dawson21
37 Hab-Nots Paul Gaustad11
38 Hab-Nots Lance JOhnson7
39 Hab-Nots George Myers72
40 Hab-Nots James Pemberton55
41 Hab-Nots Chris Rowland9
42 Hab-Nots Dean Rurak33
43 Hab-Nots Brian Spitulski1
44 Hab-Nots Jason Vaillancourt5
45 Hab-Nots Erik Weeman77
46 Hab-Nots Glen White17
47 Ice Mafia Geoffrey Balk52
48 Ice Mafia Adams Bernhardt8
49 Ice Mafia Jeff Kaiser 
50 Ice Mafia TOM LABARGE12
51 Ice Mafia Christopher Langstaff9
52 Ice Mafia Matt Lettunich28
53 Ice Mafia Evan Morgan55
54 Ice Mafia Eric Neumann11
55 Ice Mafia John Satterberg88
56 Ice Mafia Ryan Stephens420
57 Ice Mafia Alex Sulitzer77
58 Ice Mafia Lukas Sykora7
59 Ice Mafia Matt Ventimiglia22
60 Ice Mafia Keith Welsh 
61 Mudhawks Chris Alberts17
62 Mudhawks Shane Allen5
63 Mudhawks Daniel Bordak18
64 Mudhawks Joe Bordak35
65 Mudhawks Eli Bordak0
66 Mudhawks Charles Burdick1
67 Mudhawks Cory Doiron 
68 Mudhawks Jeff Gillespie27
69 Mudhawks Alex Hill 
70 Mudhawks Tyler Hope 
71 Mudhawks Andrew Kayser7
72 Mudhawks Kendall Micone29
73 Mudhawks Mckinley Pfahl2
74 Mudhawks David Sellin19
75 Mudhawks Artem Shtalenkov99
76 Mudhawks Tucker Spooner20
77 Steel Dragons Dan Carroll22
78 Steel Dragons Jordan Dilworth12
79 Steel Dragons Kevin Donohue1
80 Steel Dragons Preston Johnson 
81 Steel Dragons Brian Johnson13
82 Steel Dragons Brian Knowles19
83 Steel Dragons Marc Lane14
84 Steel Dragons Nick Monteferrante 
85 Steel Dragons Ed Overman4
86 Steel Dragons Bryan Padovano2
87 Steel Dragons Tim Pattison9
88 Steel Dragons Eric Pierce6
89 Steel Dragons Drew Shreiner3
90 Steel Dragons Noah van Dresser 
91 Steel Dragons todd wehner5
92 Steel Dragons Rob Wood11


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1DPHCTucker Dougherty714721
2MudhawksEli Bordak051621
3MudhawksJoe Bordak3515520
4BladesKeith Blume1610919
5Hab-NotsMatt Bader1011617
6DPHCNicholas Davis188715
7BladesSaingbey Woodtor286814
8DPHCHaakon Weinstein1431013
9DPHCThomas Murff283811
10DPHCDaniel Williams245611
11Steel DragonsDrew Shreiner33811
12BladesLee Walter27411
13Ice MafiaAdams Bernhardt85510
14Hab-NotsJames Pemberton555510
15Hab-NotsPaul Gaustad11279
16Steel DragonsBrian Johnson13639
17Steel DragonsEd Overman4459
18MudhawksTucker Spooner20189
19Ice MafiaLukas Sykora7538
20Steel DragonsBryan Padovano2268
21MudhawksChris Alberts17178
22MudhawksDavid Sellin19538
23MudhawksDaniel Bordak18538
24MudhawksShane Allen5178
25Ice MafiaAlex Sulitzer77437
26Ice MafiaChristopher Langstaff9257
27MudhawksArtem Shtalenkov99437
28BladesBrendon Jeric18347
29Hab-NotsKevin Campbell13336
30BladesJustin Silverman12426
31BladesJeff Crawford9156
32DPHCJJ Weaks4235
33Hab-NotsLance JOhnson7235
34Steel Dragonstodd wehner5235
35Steel DragonsBrian Knowles19325
36Ice MafiaEric Neumann11224
37DPHCryan walsh17134
38Hab-NotsGreg Anderson22134
39Hab-NotsErik Weeman77314
40Steel DragonsDan Carroll22044
41MudhawksMckinley Pfahl2044
42BladesDouglas Reese19044
43Ice MafiaJohn Satterberg88123
44Ice MafiaGeoffrey Balk52033
45Ice MafiaMatt Lettunich28123
46DPHCDarrell Bourque1123
47DPHCCorey Redding5033
48Hab-NotsJason Vaillancourt5033
49Steel DragonsMarc Lane14213
50Steel DragonsRob Wood11303
51MudhawksCharles Burdick1033
52MudhawksKendall Micone29033
53BladesBryan Bandstra5213
54Ice MafiaMatt Ventimiglia22202
55Ice MafiaEvan Morgan55112
56DPHCLarry Averitt8112
57DPHCJohn(JT) Mackey13112
58Hab-NotsAndrew Bader 112
59Hab-NotsGlen White17112
60Steel DragonsEric Pierce6022
61Steel DragonsJordan Dilworth12112
62Steel DragonsTim Pattison9112
63MudhawksAndrew Kayser7022
64BladesMatt Nichols26112
65BladesJamison Chopp13112
66BladesScott McCallum8202
67Hab-NotsDean Rurak33011
68Hab-NotsChris Rowland9011
69Hab-NotsBrian Spitulski1101
70Hab-NotsPatrick Dawson21011
71Hab-NotsGeorge Myers72011
72Steel DragonsNick Monteferrante 101
73Steel DragonsKevin Donohue1011
74BladesDavid Gruetzner10011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 2A
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/2/2017
End Date: 4/11/2017
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use