Home|Sign In
2017 FALL - DIV 3    (September 2017)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  2017 FALL - DIV 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Team 01 000000000.000
HANDPRINT TURKEYS 000000000.000
Team 03 000000000.000
Team 04 000000000.000
Team 05 000000000.000
Team 06 000000000.000
Team 07 000000000.000
Team 08 000000000.000
Team 09 000000000.000
Team 10 000000000.000

  2017 FALL - DIV 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 9   Team 09  v  Team 06 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 9   Team 10  v  Team 08 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 10   Team 01  v  Team 03 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 10   Team 05  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 10   Team 07  v  Team 04 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Team 01  v  Team 05 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 16   Team 07  v  Team 03 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   HANDPRINT TURKEYS  v  Team 09 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Team 04  v  Team 10 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 17   Team 08  v  Team 06 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   Team 03  v  Team 10 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 23   Team 08  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Team 06  v  Team 04 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Team 01  v  Team 07 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 24   Team 09  v  Team 05 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   HANDPRINT TURKEYS  v  Team 04 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 30   Team 01  v  Team 09 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Team 07  v  Team 10 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Team 05  v  Team 08 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 1   Team 03  v  Team 06 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Team 07  v  Team 06 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 7   Team 05  v  Team 04 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team 09  v  Team 08 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team 03  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 8   Team 10  v  Team 01 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Team 01  v  Team 08 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 14   Team 10  v  Team 06 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team 05  v  Team 03 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team 09  v  Team 04 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 15   Team 07  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Team 08  v  Team 04 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 21   Team 10  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team 07  v  Team 05 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team 06  v  Team 01 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 22   Team 09  v  Team 03 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Team 06  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 28   Team 04  v  Team 01 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Team 09  v  Team 07 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Team 08  v  Team 03 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 29   Team 10  v  Team 05 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Team 04  v  Team 03 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 4   Team 06  v  Team 05 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   HANDPRINT TURKEYS  v  Team 01 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Team 08  v  Team 07 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 5   Team 10  v  Team 09 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   HANDPRINT TURKEYS  v  Team 05 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 11   Team 03  v  Team 01 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Team 08  v  Team 10 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Team 06  v  Team 09 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 12   Team 04  v  Team 07 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Team 05  v  Team 01 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 18   Team 03  v  Team 07 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Team 04  v  Team 10 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   HANDPRINT TURKEYS  v  Team 09 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 19   Team 06  v  Team 08 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Team 01  v  Team 07 9:55 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Dec 2   Team 05  v  Team 09 11:15 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Team 04  v  Team 06 12:40 AM WSC Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   Team 03  v  Team 10 9:35 PM WSC Regular 
Sun-Dec 3   HANDPRINT TURKEYS  v  Team 08 11:00 PM WSC Regular 
Sat-Dec 9   Seed #1  v  Seed #8 9:55 PM WSC Postseason-Qtr Final 
Sat-Dec 9   Seed #3  v  Seed #6 11:15 PM WSC Postseason-Qtr Final 
Sun-Dec 10   Seed #4  v  Seed #5 12:40 PM WSC Postseason-Qtr Final 
Sun-Dec 10   Seed #9  v  Seed #10 9:35 PM WSC Exhibition-Exhibition 
Sun-Dec 10   Seed #2  v  Seed #7 11:00 PM WSC Postseason-Qtr Final 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: III
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/9/2017
End Date: 12/17/2017
Status: Upcoming
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2017 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use