Home|Sign In
2018 WINTER - DIV 2    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2018 WINTER - DIV 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Cascadians 121011703221380.833
Mighty Drunks 12930614718140.750
10 Barrel 1265154491450.500
Hawks 12570445411-100.417
OF Sports Medicine 12570415611-150.417
Air Phat 12480555810-30.333
Mammoth Hockey 12372445010-60.250
Session 1248039629-230.333

  2018 WINTER - DIV 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Jan 2   Air Phat 4 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 2   Cascadians 10 - 1 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 4   Mighty Drunks 3 - 0 Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 4   OF Sports Medicine 4 - 3 10 Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 1 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 9   Mighty Drunks 6 - 4 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 11   Air Phat 3 - 6 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 11   10 Barrel 5 - 7 Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Cascadians 6 - 2 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 16   Mammoth Hockey 5 - 6 OT Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   Session 3 - 4 10 Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 18   Air Phat 6 - 7 OT Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   10 Barrel 6 - 1 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 23   Air Phat 7 - 3 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Hawks 5 - 3 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jan 25   Mammoth Hockey 3 - 3 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 30   Session 0 - 6 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jan 30   Air Phat 1 - 2 OT 10 Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Mammoth Hockey 3 - 8 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 1   Hawks 8 - 9 OT Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Air Phat 7 - 4 Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 6   Mighty Drunks 3 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   10 Barrel 7 - 8 OT Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 8   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 4 OT Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 13   10 Barrel 6 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 13   Mammoth Hockey 5 - 0 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 15   Hawks 2 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Session 7 - 8 OT Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Feb 22   Hawks 1 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Hawks 3 - 0 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Feb 27   Mammoth Hockey 4 - 4 10 Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Cascadians 5 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 1   Session 3 - 7 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Mighty Drunks 5 - 4 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 6   Hawks 2 - 1 OT Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Cascadians 7 - 5 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 8   Session 4 - 1 10 Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   Session 4 - 3 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 13   OF Sports Medicine 4 - 2 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Mighty Drunks 3 - 4 10 Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 15   Cascadians 7 - 3 Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   10 Barrel 8 - 7 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Mar 20   Mighty Drunks 5 - 4 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   OF Sports Medicine 1 - 8 Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Mar 22   Cascadians 10 - 2 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   Mammoth Hockey 1 - 4 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   10 Barrel 4 - 5 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Apr 3   Cascadians 3 - 2 OT Session Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Tue-Apr 3   10 Barrel 2 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Thu-Apr 5   Mighty Drunks 4 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Thu-Apr 5   Hawks 5 - 1 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Tue-Apr 10   Cascadians 5 - 4 Air Phat Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Thu-Apr 12   Mighty Drunks 4 - 0 Hawks Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Tue-Apr 17   Cascadians 2 - 3 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Cascadians Andrew Langford21161228
2Mighty DrunksTyler Hope8724327
3Air PhatYanik Fournier49161026
4HawksChris Alberts5481826
5Air PhatAnton Litchfield41101121
6Air PhatPeter Christmas44101020
7HawksBenjamin Soll571320
8Cascadians Josh Graves3271219
9HawksJesse Bush2271118
10Cascadians Noah van Dresser881018
1110 BarrelMike Hideghety1812517
12OF Sports Medicine Jack Hendrickson299817
13Mammoth HockeyAnders Helakoski1610515
14Cascadians Aaron Guzik147815
15Cascadians Leif Nelson239615
1610 BarrelBrett Nodello148715
17Mighty DrunksSam McDonald927815
18HawksMatthew Conti68614
19Mighty DrunksMckinley Pfahl149413
20Cascadians Brendan Schmonsees511112
21Mighty DrunksHunter Levengood174812
22SessionMichael Orkin337411
23SessionJosh Dye174711
24Air PhatDylan Connor235510
25SessionDaniel Abrams276410
2610 BarrelLoran Friedrich113710
2710 BarrelMike Stroud106410
2810 BarrelJames Stewart927310
29Mighty DrunksFrank Buzzi915510
30HawksShane Adair17279
31Cascadians Craig Hostetler20819
32Mighty DrunksStephen Eibert9459
33Mighty DrunksJohn Sico90459
34OF Sports Medicine Kenneth Kolarsky16549
35OF Sports Medicine Jeff Christman11729
36Air PhatJack Owens56268
37HawksSimon Kotlyar1538
38Mammoth HockeyJames Shehadi91718
39Mammoth HockeyNoah Bently3268
40Cascadians John Walsh4088
41Cascadians Rian Jeong19448
42Cascadians John(JT) Mackey13448
43Cascadians Ned Mossman10538
4410 BarrelEric Pierce6448
4510 BarrelMichael Gillette7628
4610 BarrelJennifer Anderson59178
47OF Sports Medicine Chris LeBlanc6538
48OF Sports Medicine Mike Volk88628
49OF Sports Medicine Craig Walton98538
50HawksGuy Wheeler12167
51SessionEli Troyke22167
52SessionJeremy Fields51347
53SessionSteven Hyun5347
54Mammoth HockeyZach Kahl2347
5510 BarrelTyler Anderson97257
5610 Barrelmike garber2167
57Mighty DrunksMatt Brodsky11257
58OF Sports Medicine Bryan Thurston77347
59Air PhatJonathon Thomas48246
60Air PhatShaun Hensley36246
61HawksJerico Crouse4336
62SessionDavid Waite23426
63Mammoth HockeyJustin Vajgert19336
64Mammoth HockeyBenson Kaai7336
65Cascadians Brent Urbanski16516
66Mighty DrunksTony Iorio26336
67Air PhatSean Caspell53055
68SessionDaniel Koeneke32235
69SessionThomas Popiel24325
70SessionJesse Whittemore2145
71SessionScott Williams12415
72Mammoth HockeyDavid Bruneau11415
73Air PhatScott Kerslake57314
74Air PhatJonathon Foster45224
75HawksDanny DiChiara16314
76HawksSander Lindeke 224
77Mammoth HockeySean Dant5134
78Mammoth HockeyErik Olson15134
79Mammoth HockeyMatthew Park14224
80Mammoth HockeyTimothy Gobet86134
81Cascadians Erik Lillevik9314
82Mighty DrunksRyan Holmes2314
83OF Sports Medicine Thomas York81044
84OF Sports Medicine Phil Robin21044
85Air PhatDon Webber3213
86Air PhatMatthew Ferguson11213
87Air PhatChris Berton95033
88HawksKyle Becker0033
89HawksBecca Berger3123
90Mammoth HockeyPeter Klym9123
91Cascadians Ed Mahnic6033
92Cascadians Dan Carroll22033
9310 BarrelJordan Vore56123
9410 BarrelNicholas Day8123
95Mighty DrunksKevin Palmer33213
96OF Sports Medicine Brett Andres7123
97OF Sports Medicine Alec Denes17033
98OF Sports Medicine Darren Glassman2033
99Air PhatPierre Martin40022
100Air PhatJarred Osborne50022
101Air PhatRob Wood 202
102HawksJeff Gillespie27112
103HawksSam Anderson10112
104HawksBen Wewerka 022
105HawksKevin Konstad3022
106Mammoth HockeyOran Coffin31112
107Mammoth HockeyCharles Gray6202
10810 BarrelMatthew Houser17112
10910 BarrelDavid Urban40112
11010 BarrelBen Townshend48022
11110 BarrelVince Tushner4022
112Air PhatSteve James42011
113HawksAndy Kayser7011
114HawksBarry Tompkins29101
115SessionMichael Facchini21101
116SessionDrew Percival19011
117Mammoth HockeyKerry Tomlinson4011
118Cascadians Tucker Dougherty1011
119Cascadians Christopher Jones2011
12010 BarrelMatt Rude71011
121Mighty DrunksBill Ellis24011
122Mighty DrunksLasse Brevik 011
123OF Sports Medicine Greg Cheetham5011
124OF Sports Medicine Richard Hatfield4101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: II
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/2/2018
End Date: 4/17/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use