Home|Sign In
2018 WINTER - DIV 3    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2018 WINTER - DIV 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Bolts 12840564316130.667
Village Idiots 12741564116150.583
West Coast Dekes 1266041411400.500
Handprint Turkeys 12642434614-30.500
Bandits 12651364513-90.500
Bombers 1266052511210.500
No Regretzkys 12462556010-50.333
Knuckles 12210046584-120.167

  2018 WINTER - DIV 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 6   Bolts 4 - 2 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Bandits 0 - 3 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Knuckles 1 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   No Regretzkys 3 - 6 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Knuckles 7 - 4 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   West Coast Dekes 3 - 1 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Bandits 5 - 3 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Bolts 2 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Handprint Turkeys 3 - 7 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Knuckles 3 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   No Regretzkys 2 - 2 OT Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Village Idiots 6 - 3 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Bombers 3 - 4 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Village Idiots 4 - 5 OT No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   West Coast Dekes 1 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Knuckles 3 - 4 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Village Idiots 9 - 3 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Bombers 6 - 3 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 1 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Knuckles 3 - 5 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   West Coast Dekes 3 - 1 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Bandits 4 - 2 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Knuckles 3 - 6 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Bolts 8 - 6 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Bandits 0 - 4 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Bombers 2 - 8 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   West Coast Dekes 5 - 9 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Village Idiots 3 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Handprint Turkeys 6 - 5 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Bombers 7 - 5 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Village Idiots 5 - 3 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   West Coast Dekes 1 - 2 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   No Regretzkys 4 - 3 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Handprint Turkeys 5 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Bombers 3 - 6 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Village Idiots 3 - 2 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   No Regretzkys 7 - 2 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Handprint Turkeys 6 - 4 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Bolts 8 - 2 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Bombers 5 - 4 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Bolts 4 - 3 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   No Regretzkys 5 - 10 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 6 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Bandits 6 - 5 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   Bandits 2 - 3 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   No Regretzkys 4 - 4 OT Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   West Coast Dekes 4 - 3 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Bolts 2 - 7 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Bolts 5 - 2 Knuckles Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sat-Apr 7   West Coast Dekes 5 - 2 Bombers Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sun-Apr 8   Village Idiots 7 - 1 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sun-Apr 8   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 3 OT Bandits Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sat-Apr 14   Bolts 4 - 3 Bandits Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Sat-Apr 14   Village Idiots 2 - 3 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Sat-Apr 21   Bolts 5 - 6 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1BoltsDickson Koo19161127
2KnucklesMichael Michaud1213922
3KnucklesAriel Hakala2313922
4Village IdiotsPaul Reine1112921
5BoltsDerek Fretheim9101121
6Village IdiotsKen Kolarsky179918
7West Coast DekesRyan Bercume99918
8BombersSean Oase109817
9Village IdiotsJohn Ochwat4310717
10No RegretzkysRichard Truex1211617
11West Coast DekesDon Cheney8910717
12BoltsChris Maraist1171017
13No RegretzkysTyler Kealey9361016
14Village IdiotsBrett Kadz587815
15BoltsJesse Bush408715
16BanditsMichael Facchini59615
17West Coast DekesMatt Parks197714
18Village IdiotsBryan Thurston75813
19Village IdiotsSean Hunt517613
20BoltsPeter Engblom169413
21BombersJamey Stephenson559312
22No RegretzkysJohn Sico137512
23Handprint TurkeysBrian Moore593811
24No RegretzkysLuke Johansen35611
25No RegretzkysBecca Berger511011
26BombersMatt Ceroni235510
27BombersBarrett Adams94610
28No RegretzkysGeoffrey Hohn824610
29West Coast DekesTim Parks305510
30BoltsJesse Whittemore336410
31KnucklesBrad King16369
32KnucklesMarc Goldsticker2369
33Handprint TurkeysJack Owens96639
34Handprint TurkeysCorey Jacoshenk8549
35Village IdiotsMichael Ayton69279
36West Coast DekesKyle Stonelake10549
37BoltsJim Kiekens3279
38BoltsRichard Law23279
39KnucklesSteve Hackett13628
40BombersRyan Materi24448
41Handprint TurkeysMoire Yue7718
42Village IdiotsCory McCullagh65268
43No RegretzkysSam Laubenthal14268
44No RegretzkysBrent Bardwell6538
45BanditsVadim Akolzin45718
46BanditsJeff Lindsay41538
47KnucklesAaron Winder19257
48BombersLucas Callahan97347
49BombersJason Smitz12257
50No RegretzkysDaniel Peterson2257
51West Coast DekesEdward Mily13257
52BanditsGregory Gerritz4347
53KnucklesRyan Wood7246
54BombersMike Volk22336
55BombersBrandon Kind17426
56Handprint TurkeysNick Monteferrante60246
57Handprint TurkeysRichard Turkisher84246
58Handprint TurkeysJosh Fedderly4336
59Village Idiotsjohn molnar10246
60No RegretzkysDillon Gentry27336
61No RegretzkysTim Murkland4156
62West Coast DekesVladimir Matveyenko91246
63Handprint TurkeysPaul Fidrych2325
64Handprint TurkeysKevin Wright31325
65Village IdiotsChris Berton4235
66West Coast DekesJohn Tracy15325
67BoltsJohn Whaley22145
68BoltsGeoff Gray10145
69BoltsLuther Nornes4145
70BanditsSam Anderson23325
71BanditsCharles Gray22145
72BombersCliff Lindsly5314
73BombersChristopher Coleman29044
74Handprint TurkeysMaggie Mellon24134
75No RegretzkysKevin Palmer33314
76No RegretzkysDanielle Allen7134
77West Coast DekesDenis Kolesnikov47134
78West Coast DekesRandy Morris68314
79West Coast DekesJustin Mitchell8224
80BoltsJim Pulito2224
81BoltsNeil Antonini27224
82BanditsCharles Wende16224
83KnucklesVaughn Fodrea8123
84KnucklesEthan Watson97123
85BombersEugene Goodman26033
86BombersKevin Gratiot69123
87BombersDave Jones60033
88Handprint TurkeysMatthew Schuckmann12303
89Handprint TurkeysMark McDonald34303
90Village IdiotsJeremiah Coughlan61213
91BanditsBrian Facchini14123
92BanditsJohn Storey77213
93BanditsMichael Fox44213
94BanditsBrian Gerritz89123
95KnucklesBill Evans10112
96KnucklesRebecca Gregor6112
97KnucklesDerek Lyon22202
98KnucklesSteve Olsen4022
99Handprint TurkeysGary Glass61022
100Handprint TurkeysAnn Kallin3022
101West Coast DekesJosh Loebig12202
102BoltsBill Gardiner91112
103BoltsDoug Boone00022
104BoltsRobert McEwen5022
105KnucklesDarren Kormandy97011
106Handprint TurkeysWendy Fedderly46011
107Handprint TurkeysHilary Gorlin13101
108Handprint TurkeysOdie Miller62101
109Village IdiotsPierre Martin 011
110No RegretzkysSam McDonald 101
111West Coast DekesTyler Vezzani77011
112West Coast DekesMartin Sutovskey29101
113West Coast DekesKailey Yorga45011
114BanditsBilly Cao48101
115BanditsKevin Finn21101
116BanditsHayes Griffin47011
117BanditsTim Whitehand10011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: III
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2018
End Date: 4/21/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use