Home|Sign In
2018 WINTER - DIV 3    (January 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  2018 WINTER - DIV 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Bolts 12840564316130.667
Village Idiots 12741564116150.583
West Coast Dekes 1266041411400.500
Handprint Turkeys 12642434614-30.500
Bandits 12651364513-90.500
Bombers 1266052511210.500
No Regretzkys 12462556010-50.333
Knuckles 12210046584-120.167

  2018 WINTER - DIV 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jan 6   Bolts 4 - 2 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 6   Bandits 0 - 3 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   Knuckles 1 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 7   No Regretzkys 3 - 6 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   Knuckles 7 - 4 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 13   West Coast Dekes 3 - 1 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Bandits 5 - 3 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 14   Bolts 2 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Handprint Turkeys 3 - 7 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 20   Knuckles 3 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   No Regretzkys 2 - 2 OT Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 21   Village Idiots 6 - 3 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Bombers 3 - 4 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jan 27   Village Idiots 4 - 5 OT No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   West Coast Dekes 1 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jan 28   Knuckles 3 - 4 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Village Idiots 9 - 3 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 3   Bombers 6 - 3 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 1 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 4   Knuckles 3 - 5 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   West Coast Dekes 3 - 1 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 10   Bandits 4 - 2 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Knuckles 3 - 6 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 11   Bolts 8 - 6 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Bandits 0 - 4 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 17   Bombers 2 - 8 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   West Coast Dekes 5 - 9 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 18   Village Idiots 3 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Handprint Turkeys 6 - 5 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Feb 24   Bombers 7 - 5 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   Village Idiots 5 - 3 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Feb 25   West Coast Dekes 1 - 2 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   No Regretzkys 4 - 3 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 3   Handprint Turkeys 5 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Bombers 3 - 6 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 4   Village Idiots 3 - 2 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   No Regretzkys 7 - 2 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 10   Handprint Turkeys 6 - 4 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Bolts 8 - 2 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 11   Bombers 5 - 4 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   Bolts 4 - 3 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 17   No Regretzkys 5 - 10 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 6 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 18   Bandits 6 - 5 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   Bandits 2 - 3 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Mar 24   No Regretzkys 4 - 4 OT Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   West Coast Dekes 4 - 3 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Mar 25   Bolts 2 - 7 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Apr 7   Bolts 5 - 2 Knuckles Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sat-Apr 7   West Coast Dekes 5 - 2 Bombers Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sun-Apr 8   Village Idiots 7 - 1 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sun-Apr 8   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 3 OT Bandits Complete WSC Postseason-Playoffs 
Sat-Apr 14   Bolts 4 - 3 Bandits Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Sat-Apr 14   Village Idiots 2 - 3 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-Finals 
Sat-Apr 21   Bolts  v  West Coast Dekes Result Pending WSC Postseason-CHAMPIONSHIP 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1BoltsDickson Koo1914923
2KnucklesMichael Michaud1213922
3KnucklesAriel Hakala2313922
4Village IdiotsPaul Reine1112921
5BoltsDerek Fretheim991120
6Village IdiotsKen Kolarsky179918
7BombersSean Oase109817
8Village IdiotsJohn Ochwat4310717
9No RegretzkysRichard Truex1211617
10West Coast DekesRyan Bercume98917
11No RegretzkysTyler Kealey9361016
12BoltsChris Maraist117916
13Village IdiotsBrett Kadz587815
14West Coast DekesDon Cheney898715
15BanditsMichael Facchini59615
16West Coast DekesMatt Parks197714
17Village IdiotsBryan Thurston75813
18Village IdiotsSean Hunt517613
19BoltsJesse Bush408513
20BombersJamey Stephenson559312
21No RegretzkysJohn Sico137512
22BoltsPeter Engblom168412
23Handprint TurkeysBrian Moore593811
24No RegretzkysLuke Johansen35611
25No RegretzkysBecca Berger511011
26BombersMatt Ceroni235510
27BombersBarrett Adams94610
28No RegretzkysGeoffrey Hohn824610
29KnucklesBrad King16369
30KnucklesMarc Goldsticker2369
31Handprint TurkeysJack Owens96639
32Handprint TurkeysCorey Jacoshenk8549
33Village IdiotsMichael Ayton69279
34West Coast DekesTim Parks30549
35BoltsJim Kiekens3279
36BoltsRichard Law23279
37BoltsJesse Whittemore33549
38KnucklesSteve Hackett13628
39BombersRyan Materi24448
40Handprint TurkeysMoire Yue7718
41Village IdiotsCory McCullagh65268
42No RegretzkysSam Laubenthal14268
43No RegretzkysBrent Bardwell6538
44West Coast DekesKyle Stonelake10448
45BanditsVadim Akolzin45718
46BanditsJeff Lindsay41538
47KnucklesAaron Winder19257
48BombersLucas Callahan97347
49BombersJason Smitz12257
50No RegretzkysDaniel Peterson2257
51BanditsGregory Gerritz4347
52KnucklesRyan Wood7246
53BombersMike Volk22336
54BombersBrandon Kind17426
55Handprint TurkeysNick Monteferrante60246
56Handprint TurkeysRichard Turkisher84246
57Handprint TurkeysJosh Fedderly4336
58Village Idiotsjohn molnar10246
59No RegretzkysDillon Gentry27336
60No RegretzkysTim Murkland4156
61West Coast DekesEdward Mily13156
62West Coast DekesVladimir Matveyenko91246
63Handprint TurkeysPaul Fidrych2325
64Handprint TurkeysKevin Wright31325
65Village IdiotsChris Berton4235
66BoltsJohn Whaley22145
67BoltsGeoff Gray10145
68BoltsLuther Nornes4145
69BanditsSam Anderson23325
70BanditsCharles Gray22145
71BombersCliff Lindsly5314
72BombersChristopher Coleman29044
73Handprint TurkeysMaggie Mellon24134
74No RegretzkysKevin Palmer33314
75No RegretzkysDanielle Allen7134
76West Coast DekesDenis Kolesnikov47134
77West Coast DekesJohn Tracy15314
78West Coast DekesRandy Morris68314
79West Coast DekesJustin Mitchell8224
80BoltsJim Pulito2224
81BoltsNeil Antonini27224
82BanditsCharles Wende16224
83KnucklesVaughn Fodrea8123
84KnucklesEthan Watson97123
85BombersEugene Goodman26033
86BombersKevin Gratiot69123
87BombersDave Jones60033
88Handprint TurkeysMatthew Schuckmann12303
89Handprint TurkeysMark McDonald34303
90Village IdiotsJeremiah Coughlan61213
91BanditsBrian Facchini14123
92BanditsJohn Storey77213
93BanditsMichael Fox44213
94BanditsBrian Gerritz89123
95KnucklesBill Evans10112
96KnucklesRebecca Gregor6112
97KnucklesDerek Lyon22202
98KnucklesSteve Olsen4022
99Handprint TurkeysGary Glass61022
100Handprint TurkeysAnn Kallin3022
101West Coast DekesJosh Loebig12202
102BoltsBill Gardiner91112
103BoltsRobert McEwen5022
104KnucklesDarren Kormandy97011
105Handprint TurkeysWendy Fedderly46011
106Handprint TurkeysHilary Gorlin13101
107Handprint TurkeysOdie Miller62101
108Village IdiotsPierre Martin 011
109No RegretzkysSam McDonald 101
110West Coast DekesTyler Vezzani77011
111West Coast DekesMartin Sutovskey29101
112West Coast DekesKailey Yorga45011
113BoltsDoug Boone00011
114BanditsBilly Cao48101
115BanditsKevin Finn21101
116BanditsHayes Griffin47011
117BanditsTim Whitehand10011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: III
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 1/6/2018
End Date: 4/21/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use