Home|Sign In
Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV1)    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV1) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Ice Mafia 141031704521250.714
Steel Dragons 14950745118230.643
Dangle Berries 14680697813-90.429
Blades 14211144835-390.143

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV1) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Mon-Apr 23   Blades 9 - 5 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Apr 23   Steel Dragons 4 - 3 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Blades 1 - 7 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Apr 30   Ice Mafia 2 - 6 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 7   Blades 4 - 7 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 7   Dangle Berries 3 - 2 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 14   Steel Dragons 3 - 5 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 14   Blades 1 - 4 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 21   Ice Mafia 6 - 5 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 21   Blades 4 - 10 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 28   Dangle Berries 2 - 6 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-May 28   Blades 2 - 5 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Blades 6 - 5 OT Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 4   Ice Mafia 5 - 3 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Steel Dragons 7 - 2 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 11   Dangle Berries 4 - 6 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Ice Mafia 1 - 1 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 18   Steel Dragons 9 - 7 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   Ice Mafia 7 - 2 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jun 25   Dangle Berries 11 - 4 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   Dangle Berries 8 - 6 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jul 16   Ice Mafia 4 - 6 Steel Dragons Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jul 23   Steel Dragons 9 - 4 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jul 23   Dangle Berries 1 - 13 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jul 30   Dangle Berries 4 - 5 Ice Mafia Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Jul 30   Steel Dragons 3 - 0 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Steel Dragons 3 - 4 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Aug 6   Ice Mafia 1 - 0 Blades Complete WSC Regular 
Mon-Aug 13   Ice Mafia 3 - 1 Blades Complete WSC Postseason-Div 1 Semi A 
Mon-Aug 13   Steel Dragons 5 - 3 Dangle Berries Complete WSC Postseason-Div 1 Semi B 
Mon-Aug 20   Ice Mafia 1 - 2 OT Steel Dragons Complete WSC Postseason-Div 1 Final 

 League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Blades Bryan Bandstra5
2 Blades Jeremy Determan6
3 Blades David Gruetzner10
4 Blades Andrew Hamburg20
5 Blades Brandon Jeric18
6 Blades Chase Kangas14
7 Blades Jordan Nagelkirk38
8 Blades Douglas Reese19
9 Blades Mark Rosenlund16
10 Blades Matt Schlecht24
11 Blades Justin Silverman12
12 Blades James Stewart8
13 Blades Ryan Thrussell4
14 Blades Lee Walter2
15 Blades Griffin Wiencek26
16 Blades Saingbey Woodtor28
17 Dangle Berries Chris Alberts3
18 Dangle Berries Charles Burdick65
19 Dangle Berries Nicholas Davis13
20 Dangle Berries Stephen Eibert12
21 Dangle Berries Gavin Gruber33
22 Dangle Berries Benson Kaai16
23 Dangle Berries Simon Kotlyar69
24 Dangle Berries Armand Lecomte87
25 Dangle Berries Ward Newman19
26 Dangle Berries David Petrino8
27 Dangle Berries Dylan Plimmer82
28 Dangle Berries Corey Redding11
29 Dangle Berries AJ Sherman22
30 Dangle Berries Artem Shtalenkov7
31 Dangle Berries Tucker Spooner28
32 Ice Mafia Geoffrey Balk52
33 Ice Mafia AJ Bernhardt84
34 Ice Mafia Jeff Kaiser3
35 Ice Mafia Christopher Langstaff9
36 Ice Mafia Matt Lettunich28
37 Ice Mafia Evan Morgan55
38 Ice Mafia Eric Neumann11
39 Ice Mafia John Satterberg88
40 Ice Mafia Eric Slaughter10
41 Ice Mafia Alex Sulitzer77
42 Ice Mafia Lukas Sykora7
43 Ice Mafia Matt Ventimiglia22
44 Ice Mafia Keith Welsh43
45 Steel Dragons Dan Carroll22
46 Steel Dragons Jordan Dilworth12
47 Steel Dragons Kevin Donohue1
48 Steel Dragons Charles Heller15
49 Steel Dragons Brian Johnson13
50 Steel Dragons Sam Klump20
51 Steel Dragons Brian Knowles19
52 Steel Dragons Marc Lane14
53 Steel Dragons Ian McMaster8
54 Steel Dragons Sean Menton9
55 Steel Dragons Brett Menton7
56 Steel Dragons Ed Overman4
57 Steel Dragons Eric Pierce6
58 Steel Dragons Drew Shreiner3
59 Steel Dragons Todd Wehner5
60 Steel Dragons Rob Wood11


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Dangle BerriesNicholas Davis13161834
2Ice MafiaAlex Sulitzer7771926
3Steel DragonsBrian Knowles19121426
4Ice MafiaJohn Satterberg88111122
5Steel DragonsBrett Menton7111021
6Ice MafiaKeith Welsh4311819
7Dangle BerriesArtem Shtalenkov710919
8Dangle BerriesWard Newman1911819
9Ice MafiaLukas Sykora731518
10Dangle BerriesDavid Petrino881018
11Steel DragonsDrew Shreiner371017
12Steel DragonsCharles Heller1512416
13BladesGriffin Wiencek268715
14Ice MafiaChristopher Langstaff98715
15Steel DragonsTodd Wehner57815
16BladesJustin Silverman129514
17Ice MafiaMatt Ventimiglia228513
18Ice MafiaEric Slaughter106612
19Dangle BerriesStephen Eibert126612
20Steel DragonsBrian Johnson134812
21Steel DragonsSean Menton97512
22Steel DragonsEric Pierce611011
23BladesBrandon Jeric183710
24Steel DragonsEd Overman47310
25Steel DragonsJordan Dilworth122810
26BladesChase Kangas14549
27BladesJeremy Determan6088
28Dangle BerriesChris Alberts3268
29BladesLee Walter2437
30BladesSaingbey Woodtor28257
31BladesBryan Bandstra5077
32Ice MafiaJeff Kaiser3347
33Dangle BerriesTucker Spooner28437
34Dangle BerriesArmand Lecomte87167
35Dangle BerriesAJ Sherman22347
36Dangle BerriesSimon Kotlyar69347
37Steel DragonsRob Wood11077
38Ice MafiaEvan Morgan55156
39Steel DragonsMarc Lane14246
40Steel DragonsSam Klump20336
41BladesDavid Gruetzner10145
42BladesDouglas Reese19325
43BladesMark Rosenlund16415
44Ice MafiaEric Neumann11235
45Steel DragonsIan McMaster8145
46BladesRyan Thrussell4224
47BladesJames Stewart8044
48Ice MafiaGeoffrey Balk52134
49Dangle BerriesCorey Redding11134
50Dangle BerriesDylan Plimmer82134
51Dangle BerriesBenson Kaai16134
52BladesAndrew Hamburg20123
53Ice MafiaMatt Lettunich28123
54BladesMatt Schlecht24202
55Ice MafiaAJ Bernhardt84022
56Steel DragonsDan Carroll22022
57Dangle BerriesCharles Burdick65101
58Dangle BerriesGavin Gruber33011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: I
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/23/2018
End Date: 8/20/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use