Home|Sign In
Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 2)    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 2) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Mighty Drunks 141040574120160.714
Air Phat 14950855719280.643
Mammoth Hockey Club 1495063561870.643
Hawks 14860746217120.571
OF Sports Medicine 14680677313-60.429
Session 14680576712-100.429
Cascadians 14590597310-140.357
Ten Barrel 14311052856-330.214

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 2) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 24   Air Phat 6 - 2 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   OF Sports Medicine 2 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   Ten Barrel 6 - 5 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   Mammoth Hockey Club 7 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 1   Mammoth Hockey Club 0 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 1   Ten Barrel 1 - 5 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 3   Air Phat 8 - 4 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 3   Session 3 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 8   Mammoth Hockey Club 5 - 4 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 8   Air Phat 8 - 4 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 10   Session 2 - 9 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 10   Cascadians 0 - 3 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 15   Session 1 - 7 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 15   Cascadians 8 - 7 OT OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 17   Mighty Drunks 2 - 10 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 17   Air Phat 7 - 6 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 22   Air Phat 7 - 1 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 22   Cascadians 7 - 3 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 24   Mighty Drunks 6 - 2 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 24   Hawks 4 - 7 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 29   Air Phat 10 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 29   Mighty Drunks 5 - 3 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 31   Hawks 3 - 10 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 31   OF Sports Medicine 4 - 9 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Hawks 5 - 6 OT Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Ten Barrel 2 - 6 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 7   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 7 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 7   Air Phat 3 - 4 OT Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Mighty Drunks 3 - 4 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Hawks 7 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Cascadians 6 - 3 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Session 1 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Mighty Drunks 3 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Hawks 9 - 2 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   OF Sports Medicine 5 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   Cascadians 3 - 6 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   OF Sports Medicine 4 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Hawks 6 - 8 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   Ten Barrel 4 - 8 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   Mighty Drunks 4 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Cascadians 4 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Session 3 - 1 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 19   Mammoth Hockey Club 3 - 1 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 19   Ten Barrel 2 - 9 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Cascadians 5 - 6 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Mammoth Hockey Club 7 - 3 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 26   Session 10 - 3 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 26   Mighty Drunks 4 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 31   Ten Barrel 3 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 31   OF Sports Medicine 8 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 2   Hawks 3 - 2 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 2   Mammoth Hockey Club 6 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Aug 7   Session 2 - 7 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Aug 7   Ten Barrel 4 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 9   Mammoth Hockey Club 4 - 3 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 9   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 4 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Aug 14   Mighty Drunks 5 - 1 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final A 
Tue-Aug 14   Air Phat 3 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final B 
Thu-Aug 16   Mammoth Hockey Club 3 - 5 Session Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final C 
Thu-Aug 16   Hawks 0 - 6 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final D 
Tue-Aug 21   Mighty Drunks 6 - 2 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Postseason-Div 2 Semi A 
Tue-Aug 21   Air Phat 7 - 4 Session Complete WSC Postseason-Div 2 Semi B 
Thu-Aug 23   Mighty Drunks 1 - 2 Air Phat Complete WSC Postseason-Div 2 Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Air PhatYanik Fournier10172037
2HawksJuraj Jakubik2181735
3HawksChris Alberts54101929
4OF Sports MedicineJeff Christman11191029
5OF Sports MedicineJack Hendrickson29191029
6Air PhatAnton Litchfield1319928
7Mammoth Hockey ClubAnders Helakoski16171027
8OF Sports MedicineMatthew Lendway1217926
9SessionNick Monteferrante2716925
10Ten BarrelMichael Gillette1817522
11Air PhatChristopher Langstaff913821
12Mighty DrunksStephen Eibert9111021
13CascadiansAndrew Langford2111920
14SessionAustin Fodrea2391120
15Mighty DrunksMckinley Pfahl1411718
16OF Sports MedicineDarren Glassman251318
17Mighty DrunksMatthew Brodsky1161016
18HawksKevin Donohue2R7916
19HawksBenjamin Soll5R7916
20CascadiansEd Overman179716
21Mammoth Hockey ClubSean Dant59716
22HawksArmand Lecomte56915
23Mammoth Hockey ClubDavid Bruneau1141115
24Mighty DrunksFrank Buzzi918614
25HawksJesse Bush2231114
26Ten BarrelBrett Nodello147714
27Mighty DrunksRyan Luscombe4210313
28Mighty DrunksTony Lorio265813
29HawksDave Kahn174913
30CascadiansNoah van Dresser87613
31Mammoth Hockey ClubJames Shehadi918513
32Air PhatJonathon Thomas235712
33HawksShane Adair293912
34CascadiansJosh Graves326612
35OF Sports MedicineKenneth Kolarksy164812
36Ten BarrelMelissa Feste23912
37Ten BarrelJames Stewart927512
38Air PhatChris Berton411011
39Mighty DrunksSam McDonald926511
40HawksSimon Kotlyar16511
41CascadiansAaron Guzik147411
42SessionDaniel Koeneke323811
43SessionMichael Orkin337411
44CascadiansDan Carroll223710
45SessionSteven Hyun53710
46SessionCalley Brandon-Laux1601010
47Mammoth Hockey ClubErik Olson155510
48Mammoth Hockey ClubMatthew Park147310
49Mammoth Hockey ClubBenson Kaai73710
50Mighty DrunksRyan Holmes2459
51SessionScott Williams12729
52Ten BarrelLoran Friedrich11459
53Mammoth Hockey ClubJustin Vajgert19369
54Air PhatPaul Reine39358
55Air PhatScott Kerslake7448
56Air PhatShaun Hensley12448
57OF Sports MedicinePhil Robin21178
58SessionJeremy Fields51538
59Ten BarrelMike Stroud10538
60HawksJeff Gillespie27167
61CascadiansJohn Walsh4257
62CascadiansCraig Hostetler20347
63SessionJesse Whittemore2527
64Session Christian Peterson19437
65Ten BarrelEric Pierce6167
66Ten BarrelMatt Rude71077
67Air PhatMatthew Ferguson22336
68Air PhatDylan Connor6246
69Mighty DrunksChristopher Mikes15156
70HawksKyle Becker0336
71HawksKevin Konstad3246
72HawksSander Lindeke8246
73CascadiansLarry Averitt81336
74OF Sports MedicineBryan Thurston77156
75SessionEli Troyke22156
76Ten BarrelMatthew Houser17156
77Mammoth Hockey ClubGeoffrey Hohn8336
78Air PhatDon Webber27145
79Air PhatSteve James11235
80Air PhatJarred Osborne52055
81Mighty DrunksReid Darling87145
82Mighty DrunksBill Ellis24145
83CascadiansJT Mackey13145
84CascadiansEd Mahnic9145
85CascadiansGregory Dowd12235
86CascadiansTucker Dougherty33055
87CascadiansNed Mossman10415
88OF Sports MedicineAlec Denes17145
89OF Sports MedicineThomas York81235
90OF Sports MedicineCraig Walton98325
91Mammoth Hockey ClubPeter Klym9235
92Air PhatJack Owens96314
93Air PhatBrent Bardwell16404
94Mighty DrunksKevin Palmer33044
95Mighty DrunksHunter Levengood17314
96HawksRyan Bumgardner9134
97CascadiansChristopher Jones2134
98OF Sports MedicineMike Volk88134
99OF Sports MedicineColin Podelnyk4044
100SessionDrew Percival11224
101Ten BarrelDavid Urban40224
102Ten BarrelNicholas Day8134
103Mammoth Hockey ClubScott Ellis18044
104Mammoth Hockey ClubZach Kahl2134
105Air PhatPierre Martin19033
106Air PhatGeoff Weston3213
107OF Sports MedicineBrett Andres7033
108OF Sports MedicineGreg Cheetham5123
109Ten BarrelJordan Vore56123
110Mammoth Hockey ClubTimothy Gobet86123
111Mammoth Hockey ClubLee Walter10213
112Air PhatKevin Demoskoff17022
113CascadiansBrendan Schmonsees5022
114OF Sports MedicineMike Johnson13022
115SessionThomas Popiel24022
116Ten BarrelTyler Anderson97022
117Ten BarrelJennifer Anderson59022
118Ten BarrelBenjamin Townshend48112
119Air PhatSteve McClard5101
120Air PhatJonathon Foster35011
121SessionMichael Facchini21011
122SessionJack Peterson47101
123Ten BarrelVince Tushner4101
124Mammoth Hockey ClubKerry Tomlinson4011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: I
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/24/2018
End Date: 8/23/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use