Home|Sign In
Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 2)    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 2) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Mighty Drunks 141040574120160.714
Air Phat 14950855719280.643
Mammoth Hockey Club 1495063561870.643
Hawks 14860746217120.571
OF Sports Medicine 14680677313-60.429
Session 14680576712-100.429
Cascadians 14590597310-140.357
Ten Barrel 14311052856-330.214

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 2) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Apr 24   Air Phat 6 - 2 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Apr 24   OF Sports Medicine 2 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   Ten Barrel 6 - 5 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Apr 26   Mammoth Hockey Club 7 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 1   Mammoth Hockey Club 0 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 1   Ten Barrel 1 - 5 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 3   Air Phat 8 - 4 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 3   Session 3 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 8   Mammoth Hockey Club 5 - 4 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 8   Air Phat 8 - 4 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 10   Session 2 - 9 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 10   Cascadians 0 - 3 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 15   Session 1 - 7 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 15   Cascadians 8 - 7 OT OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 17   Mighty Drunks 2 - 10 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 17   Air Phat 7 - 6 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 22   Air Phat 7 - 1 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 22   Cascadians 7 - 3 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 24   Mighty Drunks 6 - 2 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 24   Hawks 4 - 7 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 29   Air Phat 10 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-May 29   Mighty Drunks 5 - 3 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 31   Hawks 3 - 10 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-May 31   OF Sports Medicine 4 - 9 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Hawks 5 - 6 OT Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 5   Ten Barrel 2 - 6 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 7   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 7 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 7   Air Phat 3 - 4 OT Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Mighty Drunks 3 - 4 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 12   Hawks 7 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Cascadians 6 - 3 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 14   Session 1 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Mighty Drunks 3 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 19   Hawks 9 - 2 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   OF Sports Medicine 5 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 21   Cascadians 3 - 6 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   OF Sports Medicine 4 - 2 Mammoth Hockey Club Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jun 26   Hawks 6 - 8 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   Ten Barrel 4 - 8 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jun 28   Mighty Drunks 4 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Cascadians 4 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 17   Session 3 - 1 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 19   Mammoth Hockey Club 3 - 1 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 19   Ten Barrel 2 - 9 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Cascadians 5 - 6 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 24   Mammoth Hockey Club 7 - 3 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 26   Session 10 - 3 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 26   Mighty Drunks 4 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 31   Ten Barrel 3 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Jul 31   OF Sports Medicine 8 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 2   Hawks 3 - 2 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 2   Mammoth Hockey Club 6 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Aug 7   Session 2 - 7 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Aug 7   Ten Barrel 4 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 9   Mammoth Hockey Club 4 - 3 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 9   OF Sports Medicine 3 - 4 Hawks Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Aug 14   Mighty Drunks 5 - 1 Ten Barrel Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final A 
Tue-Aug 14   Air Phat 3 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final B 
Thu-Aug 16   Mammoth Hockey Club 3 - 5 Session Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final C 
Thu-Aug 16   Hawks 0 - 6 OF Sports Medicine Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final D 
Tue-Aug 21   Mighty Drunks  v  OF Sports Medicine Result Pending WSC Postseason-Div 2 Semi A 
Tue-Aug 21   Air Phat  v  Session 9:30 PM WSC Postseason-Div 2 Semi B 
Thu-Aug 23   Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 8:00 PM WSC Postseason-Div 2 Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1HawksJuraj Jakubik2181735
2Air PhatYanik Fournier10161733
3HawksChris Alberts54101929
4OF Sports MedicineJeff Christman1119928
5OF Sports MedicineJack Hendrickson29181028
6Mammoth Hockey ClubAnders Helakoski16171027
7OF Sports MedicineMatthew Lendway1217825
8Air PhatAnton Litchfield1315924
9SessionNick Monteferrante2716824
10Ten BarrelMichael Gillette1817522
11Air PhatChristopher Langstaff912820
12CascadiansAndrew Langford2111920
13SessionAustin Fodrea2391019
14Mighty DrunksMckinley Pfahl1411718
15OF Sports MedicineDarren Glassman251217
16Mighty DrunksStephen Eibert99716
17HawksKevin Donohue2R7916
18HawksBenjamin Soll5R7916
19CascadiansEd Overman179716
20Mammoth Hockey ClubSean Dant59716
21HawksArmand Lecomte56915
22Mammoth Hockey ClubDavid Bruneau1141115
23Mighty DrunksFrank Buzzi918614
24HawksJesse Bush2231114
25Ten BarrelBrett Nodello147714
26Mighty DrunksTony Lorio265813
27HawksDave Kahn174913
28CascadiansNoah van Dresser87613
29Mammoth Hockey ClubJames Shehadi918513
30Mighty DrunksRyan Luscombe4210212
31Mighty DrunksMatthew Brodsky115712
32HawksShane Adair293912
33CascadiansJosh Graves326612
34OF Sports MedicineKenneth Kolarksy164812
35Ten BarrelMelissa Feste23912
36Ten BarrelJames Stewart927512
37Air PhatJonathon Thomas235611
38HawksSimon Kotlyar16511
39CascadiansAaron Guzik147411
40CascadiansDan Carroll223710
41SessionDaniel Koeneke322810
42SessionMichael Orkin336410
43Mammoth Hockey ClubErik Olson155510
44Mammoth Hockey ClubMatthew Park147310
45Mammoth Hockey ClubBenson Kaai73710
46Air PhatChris Berton4189
47Mighty DrunksRyan Holmes2459
48SessionSteven Hyun5369
49Ten BarrelLoran Friedrich11459
50Mammoth Hockey ClubJustin Vajgert19369
51Air PhatScott Kerslake7448
52Mighty DrunksSam McDonald92448
53OF Sports MedicinePhil Robin21178
54SessionScott Williams12628
55SessionCalley Brandon-Laux16088
56Ten BarrelMike Stroud10538
57Air PhatPaul Reine39347
58Air PhatShaun Hensley12437
59HawksJeff Gillespie27167
60CascadiansJohn Walsh4257
61CascadiansCraig Hostetler20347
62SessionJeremy Fields51437
63Session Christian Peterson19437
64Ten BarrelEric Pierce6167
65Ten BarrelMatt Rude71077
66Air PhatMatthew Ferguson22336
67Air PhatDylan Connor6246
68HawksKyle Becker0336
69HawksKevin Konstad3246
70HawksSander Lindeke8246
71CascadiansLarry Averitt81336
72OF Sports MedicineBryan Thurston77156
73SessionEli Troyke22156
74SessionJesse Whittemore2516
75Ten BarrelMatthew Houser17156
76Mammoth Hockey ClubGeoffrey Hohn8336
77Air PhatDon Webber27145
78Air PhatSteve James11235
79Mighty DrunksReid Darling87145
80Mighty DrunksBill Ellis24145
81Mighty DrunksChristopher Mikes15055
82CascadiansJT Mackey13145
83CascadiansEd Mahnic9145
84CascadiansGregory Dowd12235
85CascadiansTucker Dougherty33055
86CascadiansNed Mossman10415
87OF Sports MedicineThomas York81235
88OF Sports MedicineCraig Walton98325
89Mammoth Hockey ClubPeter Klym9235
90Air PhatJarred Osborne52044
91Air PhatJack Owens96314
92Mighty DrunksHunter Levengood17314
93HawksRyan Bumgardner9134
94CascadiansChristopher Jones2134
95OF Sports MedicineAlec Denes17044
96OF Sports MedicineMike Volk88134
97OF Sports MedicineColin Podelnyk4044
98Ten BarrelDavid Urban40224
99Ten BarrelNicholas Day8134
100Mammoth Hockey ClubScott Ellis18044
101Mammoth Hockey ClubZach Kahl2134
102Air PhatPierre Martin19033
103Air PhatBrent Bardwell16303
104Air PhatGeoff Weston3213
105Mighty DrunksKevin Palmer33033
106OF Sports MedicineGreg Cheetham5123
107SessionDrew Percival11213
108Ten BarrelJordan Vore56123
109Mammoth Hockey ClubTimothy Gobet86123
110Mammoth Hockey ClubLee Walter10213
111CascadiansBrendan Schmonsees5022
112OF Sports MedicineBrett Andres7022
113OF Sports MedicineMike Johnson13022
114SessionThomas Popiel24022
115Ten BarrelTyler Anderson97022
116Ten BarrelJennifer Anderson59022
117Ten BarrelBenjamin Townshend48112
118Air PhatSteve McClard5101
119Air PhatJonathon Foster35011
120SessionMichael Facchini21011
121SessionJack Peterson47101
122Ten BarrelVince Tushner4101
123Mammoth Hockey ClubKerry Tomlinson4011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: I
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/24/2018
End Date: 8/23/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use