Home|Sign In
Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 3)    (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 3) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
No Regretzkys 141040654730180.714
Bolts 13940714727240.692
Bombers 1486062572450.571
Handprint Turkeys 13760546521-110.538
West Coast Dekes 13670383918-10.462
Bandits 13580404815-80.385
Knuckles 14590506115-110.357
Village Idiots 144100456112-160.286

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 3) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 28   Knuckles 3 - 6 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   Bombers 2 - 7 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Apr 29   West Coast Dekes 1 - 2 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 5   Village Idiots 3 - 4 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 5   Bombers 4 - 5 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 5   Handprint Turkeys 4 - 8 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 6   Knuckles 5 - 1 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 6   Village Idiots 3 - 6 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 12   Handprint Turkeys 6 - 5 OT Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 12   No Regretzkys 5 - 1 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 13   Knuckles 4 - 5 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 13   Bombers 4 - 0 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 19   Bandits 2 - 3 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 19   Bombers 4 - 11 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 20   Handprint Turkeys 0 - 2 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 20   No Regretzkys 1 - 2 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 26   Bandits 3 - 4 OT Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-May 26   Bolts 4 - 2 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 27   Bombers 8 - 4 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-May 27   No Regretzkys 3 - 1 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   Bolts 4 - 6 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 2   West Coast Dekes 1 - 2 OT Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Bombers 2 - 5 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 3   Bandits 4 - 5 OT Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   West Coast Dekes 2 - 6 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 9   Bombers 7 - 2 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Bolts 7 - 3 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 10   Village Idiots 4 - 5 OT Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   No Regretzkys 8 - 7 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 16   Handprint Turkeys 5 - 4 OT Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Bandits 2 - 1 OT West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 17   Bolts 6 - 1 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 23   West Coast Dekes 3 - 5 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 23   No Regretzkys 3 - 4 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Bandits 3 - 0 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jun 24   Bolts 11 - 4 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 30   Bandits 4 - 6 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 30   Bolts 7 - 8 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 30   West Coast Dekes 7 - 3 Knuckles Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jun 30   Village Idiots 2 - 3 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jul 21   Knuckles 2 - 5 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jul 21   Village Idiots 2 - 3 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   No Regretzkys 6 - 3 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jul 22   Handprint Turkeys 1 - 6 Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Jul 28   Handprint Turkeys C West Coast Dekes Cancelled WSC Regular 
Sat-Jul 28   Bandits 4 - 5 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   No Regretzkys 4 - 5 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Jul 29   Knuckles 4 - 3 Village Idiots Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Aug 4   Bolts C Bandits Cancelled WSC Regular 
Sat-Aug 4   Knuckles 0 - 5 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   Village Idiots 4 - 3 Handprint Turkeys Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Aug 5   West Coast Dekes 2 - 3 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Aug 11   Knuckles 2 - 6 No Regretzkys Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Aug 11   West Coast Dekes 4 - 1 Bolts Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Handprint Turkeys 2 - 9 Bombers Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Aug 12   Village Idiots 5 - 6 OT Bandits Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Aug 18   No Regretzkys 3 - 6 Village Idiots Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final A 
Sat-Aug 18   Bolts 6 - 9 Knuckles Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final B 
Sun-Aug 19   Bombers 5 - 3 Bandits Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final C 
Sun-Aug 19   Handprint Turkeys 0 - 8 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final C 
Sat-Aug 25   Village Idiots 4 - 3 West Coast Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-Div 3 Semi A 
Sat-Aug 25   Knuckles 5 - 1 Bombers Complete WSC Postseason-Div 3 Semi B 
Sun-Aug 26   Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B Result Pending WSC Postseason-Div 3 Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1BoltsNicholas Alberts51141630
2BoltsDickson Koo1981826
3BombersSean Oase10121022
4BoltsChris Maraist1113922
5Village IdiotsPaul Reine3920222
6BombersJamey Stephenson5511920
7No RegretzkysRichard Truex1215520
8Handprint TurkeysCorey Jacoshenk891019
9KnucklesAriel Hakala2313619
10BoltsPeter Engblom1681018
11BoltsDerek Fretheim910717
12No RegretzkysGeoffrey Hohn8241317
13No RegretzkysTyler Kealey938917
14BombersDavid Reynolds1761016
15BoltsJesse Whittemore337916
16No RegretzkysFrank Buzzi1313316
17Handprint TurkeysMoire Yue78715
18Village IdiotsBryan Thurston777815
19KnucklesAustin Fodrea910515
20KnucklesMichael Michaud129615
21BoltsJesse Bush406814
22BanditsJeff Lindsay417613
23No RegretzkysLuke Johansen37613
24BombersChris Meyer25712
25BombersChristopher Coleman294812
26West Coast DekesDon Cheney894812
27Handprint TurkeysBrian Moore594812
28KnucklesMarc Goldsticker25712
29BoltsNeil Antonini275611
30No RegretzkysTim Murkland45611
31Handprint TurkeysDan Urban712911
32Village IdiotsKenneth Kolarsky77411
33BanditsJames Wende75510
34No RegretzkysDillon Gentry273710
35West Coast DekesRyan Haines106410
36Handprint TurkeysJordan Vore564610
37Village IdiotsSean Hunt513710
38Village IdiotsBrett Kadz114610
39BombersBrandon Kind 639
40No RegretzkysSam Laubenthal14459
41West Coast DekesMatt Ceroni1459
42Village IdiotsJohn Molnar10459
43BombersEugene Goodman26358
44BanditsCharles Wende16268
45BanditsCharles Gray22538
46BanditsGregory Gerritz4448
47No RegretzkysDaniel Peterson2268
48West Coast DekesKyle Stonelake10448
49West Coast DekesJustin Mitchell19628
50Village IdiotsMatthew Wear00448
51BanditsIan Andersen10257
52West Coast DekesEdward Mily13347
53West Coast DekesJosh Loebig0527
54Handprint TurkeysMatthew Schuckmann12347
55KnucklesDerek Lyon88347
56KnucklesEthan Watson22437
57BombersBarrett Adams9336
58BombersJamey Grieco24156
59BanditsSam Anderson23336
60BoltsRalph Mastromonaco2156
61BoltsJohn Whaley22156
62No RegretzkysKevin Palmer33336
63Handprint TurkeysRichard Turkisher84516
64Handprint TurkeysDavid Berg11516
65Village IdiotsCory McCullagh20156
66BombersCliff Lindsly5415
67BombersBryan Crabb1145
68BanditsJohn Storey77415
69BanditsVadim Akolzin45145
70BoltsBrian Law23145
71No RegretzkysBrent Bardwell6235
72West Coast DekesSteven Foryhe14055
73Handprint TurkeysRobin Kwon21325
74Village IdiotsJohn Ochwat43145
75KnucklesSteve Hackett13145
76KnucklesJack Dekovich85145
77KnucklesTravis Farrell44235
78BombersMike Volk22134
79BanditsBrian Facchini14134
80BanditsKevin Finn21224
81No RegretzkysChristopher Mikes21134
82West Coast DekesMartin Sutovsky25224
83West Coast DekesSam Palmer10314
84West Coast DekesAdam Cismesia0224
85Handprint TurkeysKevin Wright31314
86Village IdiotsMichael Ayton3134
87KnucklesBill Evans10224
88BombersCharles Rush96033
89BombersJason Schmitz29303
90BanditsBilly Cao48123
91BanditsMichael Fox 123
92BanditsBrian Gerritz89123
93BoltsRobert McEwen5123
94West Coast DekesJohn Tracy15123
95Village IdiotsJeremiah Coughlan61033
96KnucklesTony Birnseth4123
97KnucklesWyatt Morgan20123
98BombersDave Jones60112
99BanditsMichael Facchini5202
100BanditsHayes Griffin 022
101BoltsJim Kiekens3022
102BoltsCheryl Brown1022
103BoltsJoe McAlester4022
104No RegretzkysDanielle Allen5112
105Handprint TurkeysGary Glass61112
106Handprint TurkeysMark McDonald34022
107Handprint TurkeysAnn Kallin3112
108Village IdiotsMatthew Newberg40112
109KnucklesVaughn Fodrea8112
110KnucklesAaron Winder19112
111BombersScott Pajor8011
112BanditsRob Alexander31011
113West Coast DekesRandy Morris00101
114West Coast DekesKailey Yorga6011
115Village IdiotsBryant Kiracofe30011
116KnucklesScot Burckhardt1011
117KnucklesRyan Wood7101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: IV
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/28/2018
End Date: 8/26/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use