Home|Sign In
Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 4)     (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 4) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Drunken Masters 141121542623280.786
Puck Hogzz 141130743322410.786
Friday Nighthawks 14770483716110.500
War Turtles 1477053461470.500
Metro Fire Fighters 14770505514-50.500
Apuckalypse Meow 14671314013-90.429
Puck Norris 14680345412-200.429
Silver Bullets 14014020731-530.000

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 4) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Apr 27   Puck Norris 0 - 7 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Puck Hogzz 3 - 1 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 5 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Friday Nighthawks 2 - 3 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   Puck Hogzz 2 - 4 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   Friday Nighthawks 6 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   War Turtles 6 - 2 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 3 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   Silver Bullets 1 - 8 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   War Turtles 1 - 5 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   Friday Nighthawks 4 - 1 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   Apuckalypse Meow 1 - 0 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   Friday Nighthawks 5 - 1 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   Metro Fire Fighters 1 - 7 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   Silver Bullets 1 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   War Turtles 4 - 6 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Friday Nighthawks 3 - 0 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Silver Bullets 1 - 2 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Metro Fire Fighters 5 - 8 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Drunken Masters 6 - 1 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Puck Norris 0 - 7 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Metro Fire Fighters 5 - 4 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Drunken Masters 1 - 1 OT Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Friday Nighthawks 8 - 1 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Drunken Masters 5 - 2 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Puck Hogzz 1 - 3 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Friday Nighthawks 3 - 5 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Puck Norris 4 - 2 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   War Turtles 2 - 7 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   Drunken Masters 2 - 1 OT Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   Metro Fire Fighters 3 - 6 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   Silver Bullets 2 - 9 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Silver Bullets 2 - 7 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Puck Norris 5 - 3 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Drunken Masters 2 - 4 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Metro Fire Fighters 1 - 4 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Puck Norris 5 - 1 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Metro Fire Fighters 6 - 2 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Drunken Masters 0 - 5 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Puck Hogzz 3 - 2 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   Silver Bullets 3 - 4 OT Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 4 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   Puck Hogzz 9 - 1 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   War Turtles 5 - 0 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   War Turtles 6 - 2 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   Metro Fire Fighters 4 - 1 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 9 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   Silver Bullets 2 - 8 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Drunken Masters 5 - 1 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Puck Hogzz 5 - 2 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 3 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Puck Norris 3 - 0 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   Puck Hogzz 7 - 1 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   Apuckalypse Meow 1 - 0 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   Puck Norris 1 - 2 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   War Turtles 4 - 3 OT Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 17   Drunken Masters 4 - 1 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final A 
Fri-Aug 17   Puck Hogzz 3 - 2 OT Puck Norris Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final B 
Fri-Aug 17   Friday Nighthawks 3 - 4 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final C 
Fri-Aug 17   War Turtles 5 - 2 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final D 
Fri-Aug 24   Drunken Masters 3 - 4 War Turtles Complete WSC Postseason-Div 4 Semi A 
Fri-Aug 24   Puck Hogzz 5 - 2 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Postseason-Div 4 Semi A 
Sun-Aug 26   Winner Semi A 4 - 2 Winner Semi B Complete WSC Postseason-Div 4 Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Puck HogzzNicholas Mannen24161632
2Drunken MastersMatthew Palmer10131326
3Friday NighthawksTyler Campbell618624
4Puck HogzzBrian Bement2015419
5Drunken MastersBrian Hagglund889918
6Friday NighthawksJames Lett9071017
7Metro Fire FightersChris Sassano6771017
8Puck NorrisEric Zimmermann9111415
9War TurtlesAmy Fimbel610515
10War TurtlesIssac Erickson49615
11Metro Fire FightersLucas Nornes1910414
12Drunken MastersMichael Bair1241014
13War TurtlesChris Johnson935914
14Puck HogzzJoshua Arnott139514
15Puck HogzzCollin Wilcox8541014
16Friday NighthawksTim Hebenton129413
17Drunken MastersBill Lewis54913
18Drunken MastersBrady Sullivan695813
19Puck HogzzIan Barr753912
20Puck HogzzPaul Coleman953912
21Puck HogzzJeff Huva115712
22Apuckalypse MeowMatt Giardina773912
23Apuckalypse MeowMatthew Galbraith99312
24Metro Fire FightersIan Murray234711
25Drunken MastersJoe Matarazzo685611
26War TurtlesJared Hill443811
27War TurtlesJeff Farrell165611
28War TurtlesBenjamin Martel84711
29Metro Fire FightersJason Cunningham115510
30Metro Fire FightersMatthew Graham139110
31Drunken MastersDavid Henkemeyer115510
32Friday NighthawksChris Coogan19369
33Metro Fire FightersSiarhei Prybysh8729
34Silver BulletsBenjamin Ludwig10459
35War TurtlesTom Jacobs11459
36War TurtlesJoel Wick13279
37Apuckalypse MeowMatt Kedzie5549
38Apuckalypse MeowPatrick Garguiolo10279
39Silver BulletsJerry Hagan97448
40War TurtlesRyan Organ19448
41War TurtlesMichael Chandler10448
42Apuckalypse MeowSeth Miller3538
43Apuckalypse MeowMatt Gottschling8358
44Friday NighthawksMatt Leeding33257
45Drunken MastersDennis Bradford80437
46Puck HogzzJeffrey Larson9347
47Friday NighthawksGilroy Vandentop61246
48Metro Fire FightersChristian Hammer22336
49Metro Fire FightersMichael Dunn'Bernstein33246
50Silver BulletsAndrew Lawrence2156
51Puck NorrisJremiah Heikes69516
52Puck HogzzGarrett Mattson19516
53Puck HogzzJustin Odermott77606
54Apuckalypse MeowAndy Zirkle6246
55Friday NighthawksSteve Carson11055
56Friday NighthawksTim Whitehand5325
57Metro Fire FightersBrian Standish88055
58Drunken MastersStacey Ross44235
59Drunken MastersBen Riggsby18325
60Drunken MastersDavid Wiltz9145
61Drunken MastersPaul Hamilton25145
62Drunken MastersChristian DeVerteuil17325
63Silver BulletsScott Birdsall20235
64War TurtlesZach Zaret15325
65Puck HogzzHeidi Zwicky7055
66Puck HogzzRyan Lind22145
67Puck HogzzSteven Healy00145
68Apuckalypse MeowJeffrey Bell22235
69Friday NighthawksRichard Aleu00224
70Friday NighthawksKelli Segelken42134
71Metro Fire FightersSteve Black17134
72Metro Fire FightersGarret Cox51134
73Silver BulletsCami Rude21224
74Puck NorrisDillon Gentry37224
75Puck NorrisNeil Unger24134
76Puck NorrisTimothy Johnson0224
77Puck NorrisNate Kalaf2134
78Apuckalypse MeowChris Bozzini39134
79Friday NighthawksBill Gardiner29213
80Metro Fire FightersLarry Fellows65033
81Metro Fire FightersMatt Bishop10033
82Silver BulletsKevin Krake24213
83Puck NorrisRichard Santner5123
84Puck NorrisNate Lind00123
85Puck HogzzSamantha Galpin10213
86Puck HogzzMatt Wayson16123
87Puck HogzzJustin DeVerteuil69033
88Apuckalypse MeowDave Orlando76123
89Apuckalypse MeowRoss Segelken1033
90Friday NighthawksMark Fradkin2112
91Metro Fire FightersDustin Miller58112
92Metro Fire FightersTravis Kanoff99202
93Metro Fire FightersZack Pelley9022
94Drunken MastersEd McDonald4112
95Silver BulletsNicholas Alberts51112
96Silver BulletsJerry Jones91022
97Silver BulletsMichael Harris27022
98Silver BulletsJohn Hobson88202
99Silver BulletsNick Smith18112
100Silver BulletsGrace Meyer28022
101Puck NorrisKevin Palmer36112
102Puck NorrisZachary Holden16022
103Puck NorrisJason Hutchings88112
104Puck NorrisMark Frank12112
105War TurtlesDavid Morrone42202
106War TurtlesKiwoon Kim41202
107War TurtlesMerle Hill55022
108War TurtlesBryan Erickson39022
109Puck HogzzJohn Daraio39112
110Puck HogzzGene Cheser33202
111Apuckalypse MeowPaul Mischke27202
112Friday NighthawksMackenzie Vandentop27011
113Metro Fire FightersMichael Hughes29011
114Silver BulletsDan Beck11101
115Silver BulletsMike Clopton56011
116Silver BulletsJim White17101
117Silver BulletsAlex McAdam6011
118Puck NorrisKevin Landers11011
119Puck NorrisJennifer Southall17011
120Puck NorrisAnthony Holguin85011
121War TurtlesNick Fimbel22101
122Apuckalypse MeowJosette Miller19011
123Apuckalypse MeowKevin Monti44101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 4
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/27/2018
End Date: 8/26/2018
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use