Home|Sign In
Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 4)     (April 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 4) Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Drunken Masters 141121542623280.786
Puck Hogzz 141130743322410.786
Friday Nighthawks 14770483716110.500
War Turtles 1477053461470.500
Metro Fire Fighters 14770505514-50.500
Apuckalypse Meow 14671314013-90.429
Puck Norris 14680345412-200.429
Silver Bullets 14014020731-530.000

  Spring/Summer 2018 ADULT LEAGUE (DIV 4) Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Apr 27   Puck Norris 0 - 7 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Puck Hogzz 3 - 1 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 5 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Apr 27   Friday Nighthawks 2 - 3 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   Puck Hogzz 2 - 4 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   Friday Nighthawks 6 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   War Turtles 6 - 2 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 4   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 3 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   Silver Bullets 1 - 8 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   War Turtles 1 - 5 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   Friday Nighthawks 4 - 1 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 11   Apuckalypse Meow 1 - 0 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   Friday Nighthawks 5 - 1 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   Metro Fire Fighters 1 - 7 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   Silver Bullets 1 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 18   War Turtles 4 - 6 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Friday Nighthawks 3 - 0 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Silver Bullets 1 - 2 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Metro Fire Fighters 5 - 8 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-May 25   Drunken Masters 6 - 1 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Puck Norris 0 - 7 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Metro Fire Fighters 5 - 4 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Drunken Masters 1 - 1 OT Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 1   Friday Nighthawks 8 - 1 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Drunken Masters 5 - 2 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Puck Hogzz 1 - 3 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Friday Nighthawks 3 - 5 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 8   Puck Norris 4 - 2 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   War Turtles 2 - 7 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   Drunken Masters 2 - 1 OT Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   Metro Fire Fighters 3 - 6 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 15   Silver Bullets 2 - 9 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Silver Bullets 2 - 7 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Puck Norris 5 - 3 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Drunken Masters 2 - 4 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 22   Metro Fire Fighters 1 - 4 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Puck Norris 5 - 1 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Metro Fire Fighters 6 - 2 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Drunken Masters 0 - 5 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jun 29   Puck Hogzz 3 - 2 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   Silver Bullets 3 - 4 OT Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 4 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   Puck Hogzz 9 - 1 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 20   War Turtles 5 - 0 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   War Turtles 6 - 2 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   Metro Fire Fighters 4 - 1 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 9 Puck Hogzz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 27   Silver Bullets 2 - 8 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Drunken Masters 5 - 1 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Puck Hogzz 5 - 2 War Turtles Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 3 Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 3   Puck Norris 3 - 0 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   Puck Hogzz 7 - 1 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   Apuckalypse Meow 1 - 0 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   Puck Norris 1 - 2 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 10   War Turtles 4 - 3 OT Friday Nighthawks Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 17   Drunken Masters 4 - 1 Silver Bullets Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final A 
Fri-Aug 17   Puck Hogzz 3 - 2 OT Puck Norris Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final B 
Fri-Aug 17   Friday Nighthawks 3 - 4 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final C 
Fri-Aug 17   War Turtles 5 - 2 Metro Fire Fighters Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final D 
Fri-Aug 24   Drunken Masters  v  War Turtles 7:00 PM WSC Postseason-Div 4 Semi A 
Fri-Aug 24   Puck Hogzz  v  Apuckalypse Meow 8:30 PM WSC Postseason-Div 4 Semi A 
Sun-Aug 26   Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 9:00 PM WSC Postseason-Div 4 Final 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Puck HogzzNicholas Mannen24141630
2Drunken MastersMatthew Palmer10131326
3Friday NighthawksTyler Campbell618624
4Friday NighthawksJames Lett9071017
5Metro Fire FightersChris Sassano6771017
6Drunken MastersBrian Hagglund889817
7Puck HogzzBrian Bement2014317
8Puck NorrisEric Zimmermann9111415
9War TurtlesAmy Fimbel610515
10Metro Fire FightersLucas Nornes1910414
11Drunken MastersMichael Bair1241014
12War TurtlesIssac Erickson48614
13Puck HogzzJoshua Arnott139514
14Friday NighthawksTim Hebenton129413
15Drunken MastersBrady Sullivan695813
16War TurtlesChris Johnson935813
17Puck HogzzCollin Wilcox854913
18Puck HogzzJeff Huva115712
19Apuckalypse MeowMatt Giardina773912
20Apuckalypse MeowMatthew Galbraith99312
21Metro Fire FightersIan Murray234711
22Drunken MastersBill Lewis52911
23Drunken MastersJoe Matarazzo685611
24War TurtlesJeff Farrell165611
25War TurtlesBenjamin Martel84711
26Puck HogzzPaul Coleman952911
27Metro Fire FightersJason Cunningham115510
28Metro Fire FightersMatthew Graham139110
29Puck HogzzIan Barr753710
30Friday NighthawksChris Coogan19369
31Metro Fire FightersSiarhei Prybysh8729
32Drunken MastersDavid Henkemeyer11549
33Silver BulletsBenjamin Ludwig10459
34War TurtlesJared Hill44279
35War TurtlesJoel Wick13279
36Silver BulletsJerry Hagan97448
37War TurtlesTom Jacobs11358
38War TurtlesMichael Chandler10448
39Apuckalypse MeowSeth Miller3538
40Apuckalypse MeowMatt Kedzie5448
41Apuckalypse MeowPatrick Garguiolo10268
42Friday NighthawksMatt Leeding33257
43War TurtlesRyan Organ19347
44Apuckalypse MeowMatt Gottschling8257
45Friday NighthawksGilroy Vandentop61246
46Metro Fire FightersChristian Hammer22336
47Metro Fire FightersMichael Dunn'Bernstein33246
48Drunken MastersDennis Bradford80336
49Silver BulletsAndrew Lawrence2156
50Puck NorrisJremiah Heikes69516
51Puck HogzzJeffrey Larson9336
52Puck HogzzGarrett Mattson19516
53Friday NighthawksSteve Carson11055
54Friday NighthawksTim Whitehand5325
55Metro Fire FightersBrian Standish88055
56Drunken MastersBen Riggsby18325
57Drunken MastersPaul Hamilton25145
58Drunken MastersChristian DeVerteuil17325
59Silver BulletsScott Birdsall20235
60War TurtlesZach Zaret15325
61Puck HogzzHeidi Zwicky7055
62Puck HogzzRyan Lind22145
63Puck HogzzJustin Odermott77505
64Puck HogzzSteven Healy00145
65Apuckalypse MeowAndy Zirkle6235
66Apuckalypse MeowJeffrey Bell22235
67Friday NighthawksRichard Aleu00224
68Friday NighthawksKelli Segelken42134
69Metro Fire FightersSteve Black17134
70Metro Fire FightersGarret Cox51134
71Drunken MastersStacey Ross44224
72Drunken MastersDavid Wiltz9134
73Silver BulletsCami Rude21224
74Puck NorrisDillon Gentry37224
75Puck NorrisNeil Unger24134
76Puck NorrisTimothy Johnson0224
77Puck NorrisNate Kalaf2134
78Apuckalypse MeowChris Bozzini39134
79Friday NighthawksBill Gardiner29213
80Metro Fire FightersLarry Fellows65033
81Metro Fire FightersMatt Bishop10033
82Silver BulletsKevin Krake24213
83Puck NorrisRichard Santner5123
84Puck NorrisNate Lind00123
85Puck HogzzSamantha Galpin10213
86Puck HogzzMatt Wayson16123
87Puck HogzzJustin DeVerteuil69033
88Apuckalypse MeowDave Orlando76123
89Friday NighthawksMark Fradkin2112
90Metro Fire FightersDustin Miller58112
91Metro Fire FightersTravis Kanoff99202
92Metro Fire FightersZack Pelley9022
93Drunken MastersEd McDonald4112
94Silver BulletsNicholas Alberts51112
95Silver BulletsJerry Jones91022
96Silver BulletsMichael Harris27022
97Silver BulletsJohn Hobson88202
98Silver BulletsNick Smith18112
99Silver BulletsGrace Meyer28022
100Puck NorrisKevin Palmer36112
101Puck NorrisZachary Holden16022
102Puck NorrisJason Hutchings88112
103Puck NorrisMark Frank12112
104War TurtlesDavid Morrone42202
105War TurtlesKiwoon Kim41202
106War TurtlesMerle Hill55022
107War TurtlesBryan Erickson39022
108Puck HogzzJohn Daraio39112
109Puck HogzzGene Cheser33202
110Apuckalypse MeowPaul Mischke27202
111Apuckalypse MeowRoss Segelken1022
112Friday NighthawksMackenzie Vandentop27011
113Metro Fire FightersMichael Hughes29011
114Silver BulletsDan Beck11101
115Silver BulletsMike Clopton56011
116Silver BulletsJim White17101
117Silver BulletsAlex McAdam6011
118Puck NorrisKevin Landers11011
119Puck NorrisJennifer Southall17011
120Puck NorrisAnthony Holguin85011
121War TurtlesNick Fimbel22101
122Apuckalypse MeowJosette Miller19011
123Apuckalypse MeowKevin Monti44101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 4
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/27/2018
End Date: 8/26/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use