Home|Sign In
Fall 2018 Div 2    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall 2018 Div 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
CASCADIANS 12840694616230.667
OF SPORTS MEDICINE 12750615115100.583
AIR PHAT 1275067591480.583
MIGHTY DRUNKS 12660444814-40.500
SESSION 1266052471250.500
TEN BARREL 12570586711-90.417
MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 12570375810-210.417
HAWKS 1248060729-120.333

  Fall 2018 Div 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Tue-Sep 4   AIR PHAT 7 - 6 OT TEN BARREL Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 4   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 5 - 0 SESSION Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   HAWKS 4 - 8 CASCADIANS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 6   MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 3 - 6 MIGHTY DRUNKS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 11   MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 5 - 4 SESSION Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 11   HAWKS 6 - 4 TEN BARREL Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   AIR PHAT 8 - 5 OF SPORTS MEDICINE Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 13   MIGHTY DRUNKS 2 - 1 CASCADIANS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 18   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 2 - 3 MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 18   AIR PHAT 3 - 6 HAWKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   TEN BARREL 4 - 2 MIGHTY DRUNKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 20   CASCADIANS 9 - 3 SESSION Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 25   MIGHTY DRUNKS 7 - 2 HAWKS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Sep 25   CASCADIANS 8 - 4 OF SPORTS MEDICINE Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   SESSION 5 - 2 TEN BARREL Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 27   AIR PHAT 4 - 5 MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 2   AIR PHAT 2 - 4 MIGHTY DRUNKS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 2   CASCADIANS 5 - 0 MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   SESSION 6 - 4 HAWKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 4   TEN BARREL 4 - 7 OF SPORTS MEDICINE Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 9   AIR PHAT 7 - 4 CASCADIANS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 9   MIGHTY DRUNKS 2 - 9 SESSION Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 7 - 4 TEN BARREL Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 11   HAWKS 5 - 6 OF SPORTS MEDICINE Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 16   CASCADIANS 8 - 5 TEN BARREL Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 16   MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 0 - 5 HAWKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   MIGHTY DRUNKS 5 - 4 OF SPORTS MEDICINE Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 18   SESSION 6 - 4 AIR PHAT Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 23   SESSION 1 - 2 OF SPORTS MEDICINE Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 23   TEN BARREL 4 - 10 AIR PHAT Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   CASCADIANS 8 - 3 HAWKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 25   MIGHTY DRUNKS 3 - 4 OT MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   SESSION 7 - 1 MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Oct 30   TEN BARREL 8 - 5 HAWKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 6 - 4 AIR PHAT Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 1   CASCADIANS 5 - 3 MIGHTY DRUNKS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 6 - 2 MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Nov 6   TEN BARREL 6 - 2 MIGHTY DRUNKS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   HAWKS 8 - 10 AIR PHAT Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 8   SESSION 4 - 3 CASCADIANS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   HAWKS 6 - 7 OT MIGHTY DRUNKS Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Nov 13   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 8 - 4 CASCADIANS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   TEN BARREL 4 - 2 SESSION Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 15   MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 4 - 6 AIR PHAT Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   MIGHTY DRUNKS 1 - 2 OT AIR PHAT Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Nov 27   HAWKS 6 - 5 SESSION Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB 3 - 6 CASCADIANS Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 29   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 6 - 7 OT TEN BARREL Complete WSC Regular 
Tue-Dec 4   CASCADIANS 4 - 7 HAWKS Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter Final A 
Tue-Dec 4   OF SPORTS MEDICINE 3 - 2 OT MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUB Complete WSC Postseason 
Thu-Dec 6   AIR PHAT 5 - 2 TEN BARREL Complete WSC Postseason 
Thu-Dec 6   MIGHTY DRUNKS 3 - 0 SESSION Complete WSC Postseason 
Tue-Dec 11   HAWKS  v  MIGHTY DRUNKS 10:10 PM WSC Postseason 
Tue-Dec 11   OF SPORTS MEDICINE  v  AIR PHAT 11:35 PM WSC Postseason 
Tue-Dec 18   Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 10:10 PM WSC Postseason 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1TEN BARRELMichael Gillette18171330
2AIR PHATYanik Fournier10161329
3OF SPORTS MEDICINEJack Hendrickson2919928
4HAWKSChris Alberts54111526
5SESSIONAustin Fodrea2316925
6OF SPORTS MEDICINEMatthew Lendway12121325
7TEN BARRELJames Stewart9215924
8CASCADIANSJosh Graves3281220
9MIGHTY DRUNKSDan Hassler2315520
10HAWKSPeter Kernan1011920
11HAWKSJesse Bush2261319
12HAWKSNick Mpistolaride6912719
13CASCADIANSLeif Nelson2310717
14CASCADIANSEd Overman128816
15OF SPORTS MEDICINEBryan Thurston7761016
16OF SPORTS MEDICINEDarren Glassman221416
17HAWKSMichael Leimbach28816
18AIR PHATAnton Litchfield139615
19AIR PHATBrent Bardwell166814
20TEN BARRELMatthew Houser1741014
21HAWKSJuraj Jakubik565914
22MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBAnders Helakoski167714
23TEN BARRELBrett Nodello148513
24MIGHTY DRUNKSRyan Luscombe426713
25AIR PHATChristopher Langstaff93912
26SESSIONMichael Facchini216612
27AIR PHATPaul Reine396511
28AIR PHATTyler Kealey35611
29AIR PHATKevin Demoskoff175611
30SESSIONNick Monteferrante273811
31CASCADIANSAndrew Langford2111011
32HAWKSBenjamin Soll56511
33AIR PHATScott Kerslake76410
34SESSIONSteven Hyun53710
35CASCADIANSAaron Guzik144610
36OF SPORTS MEDICINEKen Kolarsky167310
37OF SPORTS MEDICINEJeff Christman115510
38MIGHTY DRUNKSFrank Buzzi916410
39SESSIONJesse Whittemore2459
40CASCADIANSNoah van Dresser8549
41CASCADIANSChristopher Jones2189
42OF SPORTS MEDICINEPhil Robin21369
43MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBBenson Kaai7639
44AIR PHATMatthew Ferguson22538
45TEN BARRELNicholas Day8448
46CASCADIANSNed Mossman10358
47MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBGus McTigue11448
48MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBDave Davis17268
49SESSIONDan Koeneke32437
50SESSIONMichael Orkin33617
51CASCADIANSDan Carroll22617
52OF SPORTS MEDICINEJohn Reed18527
53MIGHTY DRUNKSKevin Palmer33167
54MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBSean Dant5167
55MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBMatt Park14347
56AIR PHATSteve McClard5066
57TEN BARRELChris Howard16336
58TEN BARRELMatt Rude71426
59CASCADIANSRian Jeong19246
60OF SPORTS MEDICINEAlec Denes17246
61OF SPORTS MEDICINEGreg Collins4156
62MIGHTY DRUNKSStephen Eibert9336
63MIGHTY DRUNKSChristopher Mikes15426
64MIGHTY DRUNKSTony Lorio26246
65HAWKSJohn MacArthur71246
66MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBJesse Reade18246
67AIR PHATSpencer Brown15415
68AIR PHATChris Berton4055
69SESSIONThomas Popiel24325
70SESSIONJeremy Fields51235
71TEN BARRELTyler Anderson97055
72CASCADIANSJT Mackey13145
73CASCADIANSCraig Hostetler20325
74CASCADIANSAlex Hill9325
75OF SPORTS MEDICINEChris LeBlanc6145
76MIGHTY DRUNKSJohn Sico90325
77MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBJim Shehadi91145
78MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBErik Olson15325
79MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBZach Kahl2325
80AIR PHATDon Webber27224
81AIR PHATJonathon Thomas35134
82TEN BARRELDavid Urban 314
83CASCADIANSBrendan Schmonsees5134
84CASCADIANSJohn Walsh4134
85OF SPORTS MEDICINETom York81044
86MIGHTY DRUNKSHunter Levengood17314
87MIGHTY DRUNKSChip Truex14224
88HAWKSJeff Gillespie27134
89MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBDavid Bruneau13314
90AIR PHATRob Wood29123
91SESSIONEli Troyke22123
92SESSION Christian Peterson19123
93SESSIONDrew Percival11123
94TEN BARRELBen Townshend48123
95HAWKSKevin Johnson55213
96MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBPeter Klym9213
97AIR PHATSteve James11112
98AIR PHATJarred Osborne52022
99TEN BARRELEric Pierce6022
100TEN BARRELJordan Vore56022
101CASCADIANSEd Mahnic6022
102MIGHTY DRUNKSBill Ellis24022
103MIGHTY DRUNKSMatt Brodsky11112
104MIGHTY DRUNKSSam McDonald92022
105HAWKSShane Adair29022
106MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBKerry Tomlinson4112
107MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBScott Ellis12022
108MAMMOTH HOCKEY CLUBCharles Gray6112
109AIR PHATShaun Hensley12101
110SESSIONScott Williams12011
111TEN BARRELMatt Reed1011
112TEN BARRELMichael Steffeck53011
113OF SPORTS MEDICINEBrett Andres7011
114OF SPORTS MEDICINEMike Johnson13011
115MIGHTY DRUNKSCorey Redding40101

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 2
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/4/2018
End Date: 12/18/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use