Home|Sign In
Fall 2018 Div 3    (September 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Fall 2018 Div 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
BOMBERS 121110682822400.917
WEST COAST DEKES 12930553518200.750
KNUCKLES 12840564116150.667
NO REGRETZKYS 12561415012-90.417
VILLAGE IDIOTS 12570445511-110.417
BOLTS 1247142519-90.333
HANDPRINT TURKEYS 1248041688-270.333
BANDITS 12111039583-190.083

  Fall 2018 Div 3 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Sep 8   NO REGRETZKYS 1 - 3 VILLAGE IDIOTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 8   WEST COAST DEKES 6 - 3 KNUCKLES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   BANDITS 0 - 3 BOMBERS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 9   HANDPRINT TURKEYS 0 - 1 BOLTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 15   BANDITS 10 - 2 HANDPRINT TURKEYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 15   KNUCKLES 3 - 1 VILLAGE IDIOTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   WEST COAST DEKES 3 - 2 BOLTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 16   NO REGRETZKYS 1 - 12 BOMBERS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 22   BOMBERS 2 - 5 KNUCKLES Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 22   VILLAGE IDIOTS 5 - 4 BOLTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   HANDPRINT TURKEYS 1 - 8 WEST COAST DEKES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 23   BANDITS 2 - 4 NO REGRETZKYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   BOLTS 0 - 1 BOMBERS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Sep 29   BANDITS 2 - 3 OT WEST COAST DEKES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   KNUCKLES 2 - 4 NO REGRETZKYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Sep 30   VILLAGE IDIOTS 5 - 6 OT HANDPRINT TURKEYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   BOLTS 4 - 4 OT NO REGRETZKYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 6   BOMBERS 8 - 5 HANDPRINT TURKEYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 7   BANDITS 5 - 6 KNUCKLES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 7   VILLAGE IDIOTS 0 - 6 WEST COAST DEKES Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   WEST COAST DEKES 0 - 10 BOMBERS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 13   NO REGRETZKYS 4 - 2 HANDPRINT TURKEYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   BANDITS 1 - 8 VILLAGE IDIOTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 14   KNUCKLES 8 - 2 BOLTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   KNUCKLES 2 - 7 HANDPRINT TURKEYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 20   BOLTS 6 - 4 BANDITS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   VILLAGE IDIOTS 2 - 7 BOMBERS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 21   WEST COAST DEKES 5 - 2 NO REGRETZKYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   VILLAGE IDIOTS 2 - 7 NO REGRETZKYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Oct 27   KNUCKLES 5 - 2 WEST COAST DEKES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   BOLTS 3 - 5 HANDPRINT TURKEYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Oct 28   BOMBERS 6 - 5 BANDITS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   HANDPRINT TURKEYS 6 - 5 BANDITS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 3   VILLAGE IDIOTS 0 - 4 KNUCKLES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   BOLTS 6 - 4 WEST COAST DEKES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 4   BOMBERS 2 - 1 NO REGRETZKYS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   NO REGRETZKYS 6 - 3 BANDITS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 10   BOLTS 5 - 7 VILLAGE IDIOTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   HANDPRINT TURKEYS 3 - 8 WEST COAST DEKES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 11   BOMBERS 7 - 4 KNUCKLES Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   BOMBERS 6 - 4 BOLTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Nov 17   WEST COAST DEKES 2 - 0 BANDITS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   NO REGRETZKYS 3 - 8 KNUCKLES Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Nov 18   HANDPRINT TURKEYS 3 - 10 VILLAGE IDIOTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   WEST COAST DEKES 8 - 1 VILLAGE IDIOTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Dec 1   HANDPRINT TURKEYS 1 - 4 BOMBERS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   KNUCKLES 6 - 2 BANDITS Complete WSC Regular 
Sun-Dec 2   NO REGRETZKYS 4 - 5 OT BOLTS Complete WSC Regular 
Sat-Dec 8   BOMBERS  v  BANDITS Result Pending WSC Postseason 
Sat-Dec 8   WEST COAST DEKES  v  HANDPRINT TURKEYS Result Pending WSC Postseason 
Sun-Dec 9   KNUCKLES  v  BOLTS 10:10 PM WSC Postseason 
Sun-Dec 9   NO REGRETZKYS  v  VILLAGE IDIOTS 11:35 PM WSC Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   Winner 1st vs 8th  v  Winner 3rd vs 6th 10:10 PM WSC Postseason 
Sat-Dec 15   Winner 2nd vs 7th  v  WInner 4th vs 5th 11:35 PM WSC Postseason 
Sun-Dec 16   Winner Semi A  v  Winner Semi B 10:10 PM WSC Postseason 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1VILLAGE IDIOTSPaul Reine3919827
2BOMBERSSean Oase1061420
3BOMBERSDavid Reynolds4513720
4BOMBERSJason Schmitz310919
5KNUCKLESAustin Fodrea913619
6KNUCKLESDerek Lyon8811617
7HANDPRINT TURKEYSDan Urban7131215
8BOMBERSTroy Aitken257613
9BOMBERSJamey Stephenson557512
10HANDPRINT TURKEYSGarrett Lockrem606612
11WEST COAST DEKESEdward Mily134812
12WEST COAST DEKESDon Cheney893912
13WEST COAST DEKESRandy Morris684812
14BANDITSDavid Lindsay93811
15VILLAGE IDIOTSMatthew Wear002911
16KNUCKLESMichael Michaud126511
17NO REGRETZKYSLuke Johansen37411
18WEST COAST DEKESJohn Tracy156511
19BANDITSJeff Lindsay415510
20BANDITSChris Dimino236410
21BOMBERSChristopher Coleman234610
22KNUCKLESRyan Wood74610
23WEST COAST DEKESBrandon Gruber55510
24WEST COAST DEKESSam Palmer264610
25VILLAGE IDIOTSKenneth Kolarsky7549
26HANDPRINT TURKEYSTyler Anderson 459
27HANDPRINT TURKEYSCorey Jacoshenk8639
28KNUCKLESTony Birnseth4189
29KNUCKLESTJ Anderson5369
30KNUCKLESEthan Watson22459
31KNUCKLESTravis Farrell44369
32NO REGRETZKYSDillon Gentry27369
33BANDITSCharles Gray22628
34BOLTSJohn Whaley22628
35BOLTSChris Maraist11448
36BOLTSLuther Nornes4358
37BOLTSPeter Engblom16538
38VILLAGE IDIOTSJohn Ochwat43358
39HANDPRINT TURKEYSJosh Fedderly4538
40NO REGRETZKYSSam Laubenthal14448
41WEST COAST DEKESJustin Mitchell8448
42WEST COAST DEKESAdam Cismesia88628
43WEST COAST DEKESJake Sells29448
44WEST COAST DEKESGregory George30448
45BANDITSMichael Facchini5347
46BOLTSJesse Whittemore33437
47BOLTSLucas Nornes10257
48BOMBERSBarrett Adams9257
49VILLAGE IDIOTSMichael Ayton69347
50VILLAGE IDIOTSBryan Thurston77437
51NO REGRETZKYSChristopher Mikes21257
52NO REGRETZKYSFrank Buzzi13257
53WEST COAST DEKESMatt Ceroni16527
54WEST COAST DEKESKailey Yorga24257
55BOLTSNeil Antonini27336
56BOLTSJim Kiekens3246
57BOMBERSRyan Materi28426
58VILLAGE IDIOTSSean Hunt51156
59VILLAGE IDIOTSBrett Kadz11246
60VILLAGE IDIOTSJohn Molnar10156
61KNUCKLESRebecca Gregor6246
62NO REGRETZKYSAndrew Zigman12246
63WEST COAST DEKESBrady Pearce53336
64BANDITSCharles Wende16325
65BOLTSBrian Law23325
66HANDPRINT TURKEYSRichard Turkisher84415
67KNUCKLESTyler Estes 415
68NO REGRETZKYSMatthew Galbraith11325
69BANDITSBrian Facchini14134
70BANDITSBilly Cao48224
71BANDITSMichael Fox44314
72BANDITSKevin Finn21224
73BOLTSBob McEwen5044
74BOLTSDickson Koo19314
75BOLTSDerek Fretheim9224
76BOMBERSScott Ellis24224
77BOMBERSDave Jones60224
78VILLAGE IDIOTSCory McCullagh20044
79HANDPRINT TURKEYSJordan Vore56314
80KNUCKLESDarren Kormandy97134
81KNUCKLESWyatt Morgan20134
82BANDITSJames Wende7213
83BANDITSJohn Storey77123
84BOLTSRalph Mastromonaco2213
85BOLTSKevin Laven91033
86BOMBERSEugene Goodman26213
87BOMBERSMichael Creedon94213
88VILLAGE IDIOTSJeremiah Coughlan61213
89HANDPRINT TURKEYSMatthew Schuckmann12213
90HANDPRINT TURKEYSBrian Moore59123
91HANDPRINT TURKEYSKevin Wright31123
92KNUCKLESJack Dekovich85033
93KNUCKLESMarc Goldsticker2213
94NO REGRETZKYSKevin Palmer33213
95NO REGRETZKYSMatt Kedzie25213
96NO REGRETZKYSLee Spector43213
97BANDITSHayes Griffin47022
98VILLAGE IDIOTSMichael Johnson13112
99HANDPRINT TURKEYSWendy Fedderly46112
100NO REGRETZKYSTom Iverson17112
101NO REGRETZKYSKevin Krake00202
102BANDITSBrian Gerritz89011
103BOLTSKrista McCoy41011
104BOMBERSMike Volk22101
105BOMBERSAki Yokoyama33011
106BOMBERSCharles Rush42011
107VILLAGE IDIOTSBrett Andres4011
108VILLAGE IDIOTSPierre Martin19101
109HANDPRINT TURKEYSGary Glass61101
110HANDPRINT TURKEYSAndy Mueller35011
111HANDPRINT TURKEYSAnn Kallin3011
112HANDPRINT TURKEYSHilary Gorlin13011
113WEST COAST DEKESRyan Haines9101
114WEST COAST DEKESTim Parks67011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 3
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 9/8/2018
End Date: 12/16/2018
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use