Home|Sign In
Summer-Fall 2021 Division 2    (July 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Summer-Fall 2021 Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Plugs 1916301045432500.842Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Air Phat 191270927626160.632Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mighty Drunks 191270876925180.632Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mighty Dekes 191090809222-120.526Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O.F. Sports Medicine 199100707219-20.474Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Session 198110648316-190.421Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cascadians 197120758015-50.368Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Oilers 19217047934-460.105Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Summer-Fall 2021 Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jul 14   Air Phat 5 - 3 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 15   Mighty Dekes 2 - 11 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 15   Session 4 - 5 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 15   Cascadians 5 - 4 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Jul 21   Cascadians 3 - 4 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 22   Session 5 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 22   Air Phat 4 - 5 OT Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 22   O.F. Sports Medicine 7 - 1 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Jul 28   O.F. Sports Medicine 7 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 29   Cascadians 2 - 5 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 29   Mighty Drunks 1 - 4 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 29   Air Phat 7 - 4 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 4   O.F. Sports Medicine 1 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 5   Air Phat 4 - 1 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 5   Mighty Drunks 5 - 6 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 5   Plugs 8 - 3 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 11   Plugs 6 - 1 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 12   Mighty Drunks 8 - 6 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 12   Air Phat 6 - 2 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 12   Oilers 1 - 4 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 18   Air Phat 2 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 19   Plugs 5 - 1 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 19   Oilers 4 - 6 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 19   Mighty Dekes 6 - 3 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 25   Oilers 1 - 9 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 26   Mighty Dekes 3 - 7 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 26   Session 5 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 26   Air Phat 6 - 2 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 1   Plugs 3 - 2 OT Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 2   Air Phat 2 - 1 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 2   Mighty Drunks 3 - 0 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 2   O.F. Sports Medicine 5 - 4 OT Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 8   Plugs 5 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 9   Oilers 4 - 7 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 9   Air Phat 9 - 5 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 9   Mighty Drunks 5 - 2 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 15   Mighty Dekes 2 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 16   Plugs 7 - 4 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 16   Oilers 1 - 3 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 16   Session 4 - 6 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 22   Cascadians 9 - 2 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 23   Session 3 - 4 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 23   Mighty Dekes 5 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 23   Oilers 2 - 4 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 29   Session 1 - 3 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 30   Cascadians 6 - 5 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 30   O.F. Sports Medicine 3 - 4 OT Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 30   Mighty Dekes 6 - 4 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 6   Mighty Drunks 4 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 7   O.F. Sports Medicine 5 - 2 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 7   Cascadians 2 - 1 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 7   Session 5 - 4 OT Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 13   O.F. Sports Medicine 2 - 10 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 14   Mighty Drunks 6 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 14   Air Phat 2 - 8 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 14   Cascadians 5 - 1 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 20   Mighty Drunks 4 - 5 OT Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 21   Plugs 7 - 2 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 21   Oilers 5 - 4 OT Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 21   O.F. Sports Medicine 5 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 27   Oilers 4 - 0 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 28   Mighty Drunks 4 - 2 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 28   Plugs 6 - 5 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 28   Mighty Dekes 1 - 12 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 3   Mighty Dekes 6 - 5 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Session 5 - 4 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Oilers 2 - 4 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Plugs 4 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 10   Mighty Dekes 1 - 0 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Cascadians 2 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Session 3 - 2 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Oilers 3 - 6 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 17   O.F. Sports Medicine 4 - 5 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Session 3 - 9 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Mighty Dekes 5 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Cascadians 2 - 3 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Dec 1   Mighty Dekes 9 - 3 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter-D 
Thu-Dec 2   Plugs 4 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter-A 
Thu-Dec 2   Air Phat 3 - 2 OT Cascadians Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter-B 
Thu-Dec 2   Mighty Drunks 10 - 1 Session Complete WSC Postseason-Quarter-C 
Thu-Dec 9   Plugs 1 - 5 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-A 
Thu-Dec 9   Air Phat 4 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Postseason-Semi-B 
Thu-Dec 16   Mighty Drunks 1 - 3 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Mighty DekesJake Sells91201939
2Mighty DrunksCasey Howard22171936
3Mighty DekesJason Omann18181634
4Air PhatBenson Kaai17141933
5Air PhatYanik Fournier10131932
6Air PhatAnton Litchfield13171431
7PlugsBryan Freitag12181331
8O.F. Sports Medicine Jack Hendrickson29141731
9PlugsStanislaus Mroz69121527
10CascadiansLeif Nelson23131326
11Mighty DrunksDan Hassler18121325
12CascadiansLee Walter2101424
13PlugsMichael Gillette1371522
14Air PhatJonathon Thomas2341721
15PlugsJosh Powell2051621
16PlugsCollin Catman1071320
17Mighty DekesTucker Spooner5211920
18Mighty DekesJoe Offer1715520
19O.F. Sports Medicine Bryce Robin2712820
20Air PhatJohn Bartolone3971219
21OilersBrendan Nagle1491019
22Mighty DrunksBrad Meyers2316319
23Mighty DekesLyndsey Smith3011819
24SessionDaniel Koeneke3281119
25PlugsJosh Ross8812618
26PlugsMichael Stando179817
27Mighty DrunksBill Ellis1301717
28Mighty DrunksTyson Alger2410717
29Mighty DekesShawn Cunning8161117
30O.F. Sports Medicine Kenneth Kolarksy1610717
31Air PhatSpencer Brown158816
32PlugsConnor Haye1551116
33Mighty DekesGus Spooner968816
34Mighty DekesRian Spooner3151116
35O.F. Sports Medicine Greg Collins49716
36SessionTim Rossmere1711516
37Cascadianstodd wehner117916
38Mighty DrunksDevon Hume511415
39Mighty DrunksCorey Redding168715
40O.F. Sports Medicine Jonathan Greenberg89615
41O.F. Sports Medicine William Henningsson Brown951015
42SessionSeth Prouser218614
43CascadiansErik Lillevik96814
44CascadiansNoah van Dresser821113
45Air PhatMark Robertson227512
46Plugskyle leonard86612
47Mighty DrunksJohn Sico204812
48SessionRobert Young44812
49OilersBen Orencia192911
50Mighty DrunksFrank Buzzi86511
51Mighty DrunksMckinley Pfahl47411
52Mighty DekesMike Law666511
53SessionJohnny Andersen916511
54SessionMatt Price198311
55PlugsBrett Nodello77310
56Mighty DekesEdward Mily132810
57Mighty DekesDrew Vandergriend925510
58O.F. Sports Medicine Michael Michaud985510
59SessionNicholas Day234610
60SessionDave Kahn31910
61Air PhatChristopher Langstaff9639
62Air PhatShaun Hensley12369
63PlugsLarry Draper14279
64OilersEvan Orencia 369
65Air PhatChris Berton4718
66Air Phat Christian Peterson5358
67PlugsMatthew Houser9448
68OilersErik Weeman69538
69OilersChris Dimino22358
70OilersTrent Nesbit2628
71OilersMatt Hale2538
72Mighty DrunksAnthony Iorio27448
73Mighty DrunksChristopher Mikes21178
74O.F. Sports Medicine Phil Robin21088
75O.F. Sports Medicine Jeff Christman11538
76SessionAmmon Riley11448
77CascadiansCraig Hostetler20538
78CascadiansEvan Krause17268
79CascadiansAlex Hill12628
80OilersSean Turley16347
81Mighty DrunksScott Ellis12077
82CascadiansRian Jeong19437
83Air PhatAdam Piotrowski7246
84PlugsAdam Krametbauer5156
85OilersUel Nesbitt12426
86Mighty DekesJohn Strahle(G)88246
87Air PhatPierre Martin29325
88Mighty DrunksMatt Brodsky11235
89SessionJeremy Fields51055
90SessionVincent Mahan2415
91SessionAndrew Dirnberger5055
92CascadiansTed Yeigh77145
93CascadiansNed Mossman10235
94Air PhatDon Webber27134
95OilersMike Sweeny66224
96OilersPaul Doherty6134
97OilersSean Caspell00224
98SessionMichael Steffeck45134
99Air PhatBrent Bardwell16123
100Air PhatJames Swanson3033
101Mighty DrunksJake Trenholm42123
102Mighty DrunksRyan Holmes9213
103Mighty DekesAdam Cismesia88123
104Mighty DekesChris Ries29033
105O.F. Sports Medicine Bryan Thurston77033
106O.F. Sports Medicine Adam Frost8033
107Air PhatStrawn Cathcart7022
108Mighty DekesRyan Haines26112
109Mighty DekesRyan Materi68022
110O.F. Sports Medicine Colin Podelnyk24112
111SessionAndrew Matthews16112
112CascadiansEd Mahnic6112
113CascadiansGreg Schuttenhelm28112
114PlugsMatt Reed1011
115OilersMichael Kennedy5011
116OilersGreg Anderson8011
117Mighty DrunksKevin Palmer33101
118Mighty DekesAnn Kallin33011
119O.F. Sports Medicine Michael Johnson13011
120O.F. Sports Medicine James Kanter 011
121SessionThomas Popiel24011
122CascadiansBrendan Schmonsees5011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 2
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/14/2021
End Date: 12/20/2021
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use