Home|Sign In
Summer-Fall 2021 Division 2    (July 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Summer-Fall 2021 Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP Calendar Sync
Plugs 141220723524370.857Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Air Phat 1495062591930.643Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mighty Drunks 14950705518150.643Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Mighty Dekes 14770656616-10.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Cascadians 1477059551540.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
O.F. Sports Medicine 14770535615-30.500Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Session 14590486010-120.357Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Oilers 14014031740-430.000Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  Summer-Fall 2021 Division 2 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jul 14   Air Phat 5 - 3 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 15   Mighty Dekes 2 - 11 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 15   Session 4 - 5 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 15   Cascadians 5 - 4 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Jul 21   Cascadians 3 - 4 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 22   Session 5 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 22   Air Phat 4 - 5 OT Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 22   O.F. Sports Medicine 7 - 1 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Jul 28   O.F. Sports Medicine 7 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 29   Cascadians 2 - 5 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 29   Mighty Drunks 1 - 4 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Jul 29   Air Phat 7 - 4 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 4   O.F. Sports Medicine 1 - 5 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 5   Air Phat 4 - 1 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 5   Mighty Drunks 5 - 6 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 5   Plugs 8 - 3 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 11   Plugs 6 - 1 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 12   Mighty Drunks 8 - 6 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 12   Air Phat 6 - 2 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 12   Oilers 1 - 4 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 18   Air Phat 2 - 8 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 19   Plugs 5 - 1 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 19   Oilers 4 - 6 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 19   Mighty Dekes 6 - 3 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 25   Oilers 1 - 9 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 26   Mighty Dekes 3 - 7 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 26   Session 5 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Aug 26   Air Phat 6 - 2 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 1   Plugs 3 - 2 OT Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 2   Air Phat 2 - 1 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 2   Mighty Drunks 3 - 0 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 2   O.F. Sports Medicine 5 - 4 OT Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 8   Plugs 5 - 2 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 9   Oilers 4 - 7 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 9   Air Phat 9 - 5 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 9   Mighty Drunks 5 - 2 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 15   Mighty Dekes 2 - 4 Cascadians Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 16   Plugs 7 - 4 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 16   Oilers 1 - 3 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 16   Session 4 - 6 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 22   Cascadians 9 - 2 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 23   Session 3 - 4 O.F. Sports Medicine Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 23   Mighty Dekes 5 - 6 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 23   Oilers 2 - 4 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 29   Session 1 - 3 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 30   Cascadians 6 - 5 Mighty Drunks Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 30   O.F. Sports Medicine 3 - 4 OT Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Sep 30   Mighty Dekes 6 - 4 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 6   Mighty Drunks 4 - 3 Air Phat Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 7   O.F. Sports Medicine 5 - 2 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 7   Cascadians 2 - 1 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 7   Session 5 - 4 OT Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 13   O.F. Sports Medicine 2 - 10 Mighty Dekes Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 14   Mighty Drunks 6 - 2 Oilers Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 14   Air Phat 2 - 8 Plugs Complete WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 14   Cascadians 5 - 1 Session Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 20   Mighty Drunks  v  Session Result Pending WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 21   Plugs  v  Mighty Dekes 8:05 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 21   Oilers  v  Air Phat 9:30 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 21   O.F. Sports Medicine  v  Cascadians 10:55 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 27   Oilers  v  Session 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 28   Mighty Drunks  v  O.F. Sports Medicine 8:05 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 28   Plugs  v  Cascadians 9:30 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Oct 28   Mighty Dekes  v  Air Phat 10:55 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 3   Mighty Dekes  v  Cascadians 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Session  v  Air Phat 8:05 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Oilers  v  O.F. Sports Medicine 9:30 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 4   Plugs  v  Mighty Drunks 10:55 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 10   Mighty Dekes  v  Mighty Drunks 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Cascadians  v  Air Phat 8:05 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Session  v  O.F. Sports Medicine 9:30 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 11   Oilers  v  Plugs 10:55 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 17   O.F. Sports Medicine  v  Air Phat 9:40 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Session  v  Plugs 8:05 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Mighty Dekes  v  Oilers 9:30 PM WSC Regular 
Thu-Nov 18   Cascadians  v  Mighty Drunks 10:55 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Dec 1   4th Place  v  5th Place 9:40 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-D 
Thu-Dec 2   1st Place  v  8th Place 8:05 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-A 
Thu-Dec 2   2nd Place  v  7th Place 9:30 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-B 
Thu-Dec 2   3rd Place  v  6th Place 10:55 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-C 
Thu-Dec 9   Winner Quarter-A  v  Winner Quarter-D 8:05 PM WSC Postseason-Semi-A 
Thu-Dec 9   Winner Quarter-B  v  Winner Quarter-C 9:30 PM WSC Postseason-Semi-B 
Thu-Dec 16   Winner Semi-A  v  Winner Semi-B 8:05 PM WSC Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Mighty DekesJake Sells91121426
2Air PhatAnton Litchfield13131023
3O.F. Sports Medicine Jack Hendrickson2991423
4Air PhatBenson Kaai17111021
5PlugsBryan Freitag1210919
6CascadiansLeif Nelson2391019
7SessionDaniel Koeneke3271118
8CascadiansLee Walter281018
9Air PhatYanik Fournier1071017
10PlugsStanislaus Mroz699817
11Mighty DrunksCasey Howard2271017
12Mighty DekesJason Omann1811617
13Air PhatJonathon Thomas2331316
14PlugsMichael Gillette1361016
15Mighty DekesLyndsey Smith3011415
16PlugsJosh Powell2011314
17Mighty DrunksDan Hassler187714
18SessionSeth Prouser218614
19PlugsJosh Ross8810313
20Mighty DekesRian Spooner314913
21O.F. Sports Medicine Kenneth Kolarksy167613
22Air PhatSpencer Brown156612
23PlugsMichael Stando178412
24Mighty DrunksTyson Alger246612
25Mighty DekesShawn Cunning8121012
26Mighty DekesJoe Offer1710212
27O.F. Sports Medicine Jonathan Greenberg87512
28SessionTim Rossmere178412
29CascadiansErik Lillevik96612
30PlugsCollin Catman103811
31Mighty DrunksJohn Sico204711
32Mighty DrunksDevon Hume57411
33Mighty DekesTucker Spooner525611
34O.F. Sports Medicine William Henningsson Brown95611
35SessionRobert Young44711
36OilersBen Orencia192810
37Mighty DrunksBrad Meyers237310
38Mighty DekesGus Spooner966410
39O.F. Sports Medicine Greg Collins47310
40CascadiansNoah van Dresser82810
41PlugsConnor Haye15189
42OilersBrendan Nagle14819
43OilersEvan Orencia 369
44Mighty DrunksFrank Buzzi8639
45Mighty DrunksMckinley Pfahl4639
46O.F. Sports Medicine Bryce Robin27729
47SessionDave Kahn3189
48SessionJohnny Andersen91549
49Air PhatChristopher Langstaff9538
50Air Phat Christian Peterson5358
51Mighty DrunksCorey Redding16448
52O.F. Sports Medicine Phil Robin21088
53PlugsNick Monteferrante16077
54OilersTrent Nesbit2527
55O.F. Sports Medicine Jeff Christman11437
56O.F. Sports Medicine Michael Michaud98437
57SessionMatt Price19527
58Cascadianstodd wehner11257
59CascadiansEvan Krause17257
60Air PhatMark Robertson22246
61Air PhatJohn Bartolone39336
62PlugsBrett Nodello7516
63OilersSean Turley16246
64OilersChris Dimino22246
65Mighty DrunksBill Ellis13066
66Mighty DekesEdward Mily13246
67Mighty DekesMike Law66426
68Mighty DekesDrew Vandergriend92336
69SessionNicholas Day23246
70CascadiansCraig Hostetler20336
71Air PhatPierre Martin29325
72PlugsMatthew Houser9325
73PlugsLarry Draper14145
74OilersUel Nesbitt12325
75Mighty DrunksScott Ellis12055
76Mighty DekesJohn Strahle(G)88145
77SessionAmmon Riley11325
78CascadiansRian Jeong19235
79CascadiansAlex Hill12415
80Air PhatShaun Hensley12134
81Air PhatAdam Piotrowski19224
82OilersMike Sweeny66224
83Mighty DrunksChristopher Mikes21044
84SessionJeremy Fields51044
85CascadiansTed Yeigh77134
86CascadiansNed Mossman10224
87Air PhatDon Webber27033
88Air PhatJames Swanson3033
89Plugskyle leonard8213
90OilersErik Weeman69213
91Mighty DrunksJake Trenholm42123
92Mighty DrunksAnthony Iorio27123
93Mighty DrunksRyan Holmes9213
94Mighty DekesAdam Cismesia88123
95Mighty DekesChris Ries29033
96O.F. Sports Medicine Bryan Thurston77033
97SessionMichael Steffeck45123
98SessionAndrew Dirnberger5033
99PlugsAdam Krametbauer5022
100OilersPaul Doherty6022
101OilersSean Caspell00112
102Mighty DrunksMatt Brodsky11022
103Mighty DekesRyan Haines26112
104CascadiansEd Mahnic6112
105Air PhatChris Berton4101
106Air PhatBrent Bardwell16011
107Air PhatStrawn Cathcart7011
108PlugsMatt Reed1011
109OilersMichael Kennedy5011
110OilersMatt Hale2101
111Mighty DekesAnn Kallin33011
112O.F. Sports Medicine Michael Johnson13011
113O.F. Sports Medicine Colin Podelnyk24011
114O.F. Sports Medicine James Kanter 011
115O.F. Sports Medicine Adam Frost8011
116SessionThomas Popiel24011
117SessionVincent Mahan2011
118SessionAndrew Matthews16101
119CascadiansBrendan Schmonsees5011
120CascadiansGreg Schuttenhelm28011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 2
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/14/2021
End Date: 12/20/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use