Home|Sign In
Summer-Fall 2021 Division 4    (July 2021)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Player Stats | Track This League/Tournament

  Summer-Fall 2021 Division 4 Standings Print

  Summer-Fall 2021 Division 4 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Wed-Jul 14   Puck Norris 3 - 5 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 16   Puck Hoggz 4 - 7 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 16   Metro Firefighters 4 - 2 Chiefs Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 16   Beer Nuts 2 - 1 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 16   Ice Troopers 1 - 7 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Jul 21   Beer Nuts 8 - 7 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 23   Ice Troopers 2 - 4 Chiefs Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 23   Metro Firefighters 5 - 4 OT Puck Hoggz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 23   Puck Norris 1 - 8 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 23   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 8 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Jul 28   Hammerheads 5 - 2 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 30   Metro Firefighters 7 - 2 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 30   Puck Norris 3 - 11 Chiefs Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 30   Apuckalypse Meow 5 - 3 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Jul 30   Beer Nuts 7 - 4 Puck Hoggz Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 4   Puck Norris 7 - 1 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 6   Metro Firefighters 3 - 4 OT Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 6   Apuckalypse Meow 6 - 2 Puck Hoggz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 6   Hammerheads 7 - 6 OT Chiefs Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 6   Stream Yardbirds 2 - 3 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 11   Drunken Masters 3 - 7 Chiefs Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 13   Apuckalypse Meow 2 - 3 OT Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 13   Hammerheads 7 - 2 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 13   Stream Yardbirds 7 - 3 Puck Hoggz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 13   Metro Firefighters 1 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 18   Hammerheads 5 - 2 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 20   Metro Firefighters 1 - 4 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 20   Stream Yardbirds 6 - 5 OT Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 20   Drunken Masters 7 - 2 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 20   Chiefs 9 - 9 Puck Hoggz Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Aug 25   Puck Hoggz 6 - 3 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 27   Stream Yardbirds 1 - 2 OT Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 27   Drunken Masters 3 - 4 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 27   Chiefs 2 - 6 Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Aug 27   Metro Firefighters 6 - 6 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 1   Metro Firefighters 5 - 6 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   Chiefs 6 - 7 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   Drunken Masters 3 - 4 OT Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   Puck Hoggz 3 - 6 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 3   Ice Troopers 3 - 7 Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 8   Chiefs 7 - 4 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   Metro Firefighters 6 - 2 Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   Puck Hoggz 1 - 4 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   Ice Troopers 3 - 6 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 10   Beer Nuts 0 - 4 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 15   Drunken Masters 5 - 1 Puck Hoggz Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   Stream Yardbirds 7 - 1 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   Chiefs 5 - 4 Metro Firefighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   Hammerheads 4 - 5 OT Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 17   Apuckalypse Meow 5 - 2 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 22   Chiefs 11 - 5 Ice Troopers Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   Stream Yardbirds 8 - 4 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   Drunken Masters 7 - 5 Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   Puck Hoggz 7 - 5 Metro Firefighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Sep 24   Hammerheads 3 - 4 OT Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Sep 29   Puck Hoggz 4 - 5 OT Beer Nuts Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   Chiefs 5 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   Drunken Masters 4 - 3 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   Ice Troopers 0 - 1 Metro Firefighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 1   Stream Yardbirds 6 - 2 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 6   Puck Hoggz 2 - 4 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 8   Beer Nuts 4 - 3 OT Metro Firefighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 8   Ice Troopers 0 - 3 Puck Norris Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 8   Chiefs 1 - 6 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 8   Drunken Masters 4 - 7 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 13   Beer Nuts 1 - 3 Apuckalypse Meow Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Ice Troopers 2 - 8 Hammerheads Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Puck Hoggz 6 - 8 Stream Yardbirds Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Puck Norris 1 - 4 Metro Firefighters Complete WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 15   Chiefs 3 - 2 OT Drunken Masters Complete WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 20   Apuckalypse Meow  v  Metro Firefighters Result Pending WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   Puck Norris  v  Hammerheads 7:20 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   Puck Hoggz  v  Chiefs 8:45 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   Beer Nuts  v  Stream Yardbirds 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 22   Ice Troopers  v  Drunken Masters 11:35 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Oct 27   Hammerheads  v  Metro Firefighters 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   Puck Norris  v  Drunken Masters 7:20 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   Beer Nuts  v  Chiefs 8:45 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   Apuckalypse Meow  v  Stream Yardbirds 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Oct 29   Ice Troopers  v  Puck Hoggz 11:35 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 3   Beer Nuts  v  Ice Troopers 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 5   Hammerheads  v  Drunken Masters 7:20 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 5   Stream Yardbirds  v  Metro Firefighters 8:45 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 5   Puck Norris  v  Puck Hoggz 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 5   Apuckalypse Meow  v  Chiefs 11:35 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 10   Stream Yardbirds  v  Chiefs 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 12   Hammerheads  v  Puck Hoggz 7:20 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 12   Apuckalypse Meow  v  Ice Troopers 8:45 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 12   Drunken Masters  v  Metro Firefighters 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 12   Puck Norris  v  Beer Nuts 11:35 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Nov 17   Drunken Masters  v  Puck Hoggz 11:05 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 19   Stream Yardbirds  v  Ice Troopers 7:20 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 19   Hammerheads  v  Beer Nuts 8:45 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 19   Apuckalypse Meow  v  Puck Norris 10:10 PM WSC Regular 
Fri-Nov 19   Chiefs  v  Metro Firefighters 11:35 PM WSC Regular 
Wed-Dec 1   9th Place  v  10th Place 11:05 PM WSC Exhibition-Consolation 
Fri-Dec 3   1st Place  v  8th Place 7:20 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-A 
Fri-Dec 3   2nd Place  v  7th Place 8:45 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-B 
Fri-Dec 3   3rd Place  v  6th Place 10:10 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-C 
Fri-Dec 3   4th Place  v  5th Place 11:35 PM WSC Postseason-Quarter-D 
Fri-Dec 10   Winner Quarter-A  v  Winner Quarter-D 7:20 PM WSC Postseason-Semi-A 
Fri-Dec 10   Winner Quarter-B  v  Winner Quarter-C 8:45 PM WSC Postseason-Semi-B 
Fri-Dec 17   Winner Semi-A  v  Winner Semi-B 7:20 PM WSC Postseason-Championship 


Player Stats
 TeamPlayer#GoalsAssistsPoints
1Stream YardbirdsTyler Campbell6231336
2Beer NutsWilliam Holtschult721526
3HammerheadsTom Jacobs1118624
4Puck HoggzAlexander Arding7116723
5Stream YardbirdsJD Lett2013922
6Beer NutsMike Dickerman31101222
7Stream YardbirdsMatt Leeding2312921
8HammerheadsIssac Erickson3213821
9Drunken MastersMason Saxton2211819
10Metro FirefightersAdam Twist9616218
11Drunken MastersMatthew Palmer1081018
12Stream YardbirdsGilroy Vandentop6131518
13ChiefsMordechai Kotler918917
14Drunken MastersJoe Matarazzo6810616
15ChiefsNicholas Cushman79716
16ChiefsTristan Dexter179716
17Stream YardbirdsWilliam Gardiner298816
18Puck HoggzJoshua Arnott139716
19Puck HoggzThomas Fischer6811516
20Puck HoggzRyan Lind2210515
21HammerheadsChris Johnson937815
22Beer NutsEvan Smithers510515
23ChiefsBilly Cao4812214
24HammerheadsJared Hill4441014
25HammerheadsTyler Harvey227714
26Ice TroopersJonathan Tree209514
27Apuckalypse MeowMatt Kedzie55914
28Metro FirefightersSteve Black177613
29Beer NutsRaya Lieberman1721113
30Puck NorrisRichard Pitt447613
31ChiefsTuk Hodgen229312
32ChiefsTyler Saint Romain0021012
33ChiefsIain Dexter187512
34Apuckalypse MeowGabe Espiritu6210212
35Puck NorrisNicholas Nixon146612
36Apuckalypse MeowMatt Giardina772911
37Drunken MastersMichael Bair126410
38Drunken MastersWilliam Lewis54610
39HammerheadsShaun Guth647310
40Apuckalypse MeowSteven Varblow96410
41Metro FirefightersEvan Baechler7189
42Drunken MastersBrian Hagglund88369
43ChiefsSteve Schramm99459
44Stream YardbirdsGeige Vandentop76369
45HammerheadsBryan Erickson39099
46HammerheadsDrew Liebert4549
47Apuckalypse MeowPaul Focke47729
48Beer NutsChristopher Komisarz16459
49Drunken MastersDavid Wiltz9538
50Drunken MastersChristian DeVerteuil17178
51Stream YardbirdsEric Kirchner3358
52Puck HoggzKonrad Lasota15538
53HammerheadsJeffrey Farrell16088
54Apuckalypse MeowTim Goodman23088
55Metro FirefightersBrian Standish88167
56Metro FirefightersIan Murray23347
57Metro FirefightersWilliam Hall2077
58Metro FirefightersLucas Nornes19437
59Drunken MastersMatt Haly77257
60ChiefsKevin Finn21167
61ChiefsNoah Gray28437
62ChiefsTom Niazy69527
63Stream YardbirdsJacob Harper4167
64Puck HoggzGarrett Mattson19167
65Beer NutsAustin Cox11167
66Puck NorrisJeffrey Larson33527
67Puck NorrisJohn Johnson 3527
68Metro FirefightersMichael Dunn'Bernstein33156
69Drunken MastersDavid Henkemeyer11426
70ChiefsMatt McFarland19246
71ChiefsStephen Elias94066
72Stream YardbirdsConnor Trudeau77246
73HammerheadsRyan Organ19156
74Ice TroopersReilley Myers83606
75Apuckalypse MeowGrant Peterson13426
76Beer NutsJohn Hobson33426
77Beer NutsJames Medell14066
78Puck NorrisNeil Unger24156
79Metro FirefightersSteve Fisher81235
80Metro FirefightersBridgette LenWai15235
81Metro FirefightersPaul Haar27235
82Metro FirefightersNathaniel Levandowsky95235
83ChiefsDaniel Wallberg79145
84ChiefsThomas Cox58235
85Stream YardbirdsMike Trudeau24235
86Puck HoggzWard Bruington88055
87Puck HoggzJohn Daraio39325
88HammerheadsJoel Wick12325
89Ice TroopersTrevor McDonald42145
90Ice TroopersJohn Daraio39325
91Ice TroopersSean Wiederholt11325
92Apuckalypse MeowMatthew Galbraith19325
93Apuckalypse MeowPatrick Garguiolo10145
94Apuckalypse MeowJeff Fish16145
95Beer NutsKevin Krake20505
96Puck NorrisDillon Gentry37235
97Puck NorrisDan Trimarco66325
98Puck NorrisAnthony Holguin85325
99Puck NorrisTravis Farrell69505
100Puck NorrisBrian Collins82235
101Metro FirefightersSiarhei Prybysh8314
102Drunken MastersStacey Ross44134
103Drunken MastersChe Lowenstein55224
104Stream YardbirdsMackenzie Lett15224
105Puck HoggzHeidi Zwicky7044
106HammerheadsDavid Austin15134
107Ice TroopersJared Lutrus10134
108Apuckalypse MeowAndy Zirkle6134
109Apuckalypse MeowKirk Erickson74404
110Apuckalypse MeowJames Myers79314
111Metro FirefightersChris Sassano67303
112Metro FirefightersLarry Fellows65123
113ChiefsSonia Bynum33033
114Stream YardbirdsDana Bentz8123
115Puck HoggzSamantha Galpin8123
116Puck HoggzSonia Bynum10033
117HammerheadsMerle Hill55033
118Ice TroopersDavid Roeseler67213
119Ice TroopersChuck Perino33213
120Apuckalypse MeowChas Schmid 033
121Beer NutsMichael Harris4033
122Beer NutsMike Clopton37123
123Puck NorrisSam Whitney17213
124Puck NorrisIan Macauley52123
125Metro FirefightersJason Cunningham4022
126Metro FirefightersTravis Kanoff99112
127Drunken MastersDennis Bradford80022
128Drunken MastersBen Riggsby18022
129Drunken MastersEd McDonald4022
130Puck HoggzChelsea Moore11112
131Ice TroopersShaun Boylan3112
132Apuckalypse MeowHugh Kirkpatrick4202
133Beer NutsDan Beck34022
134Puck NorrisNathanael Lind0202
135Puck NorrisMichael West12112
136Metro FirefightersAxel O'Connor6101
137Stream YardbirdsMark Fradkin2011
138Stream YardbirdsTim Hebenton22011
139Stream YardbirdsMcKay Marshall1101
140HammerheadsBen Martel8011
141Ice TroopersTravis LaJoie44101
142Ice TroopersJosh Braun00011
143Apuckalypse MeowDave Orlando76101
144Apuckalypse MeowShawn Przybilla20011
145Beer NutsAndrew Walling05011
146Puck NorrisRichard Santner5011

 
  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division: 4
Sport: Ice Hockey (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/14/2021
End Date: 12/20/2021
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use