Login
Home
Ligas
Programa
Clasificados
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
WINTER 2024 - O35
(
enero de 2024
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Player Stats
WINTER 2024 - O35 Standings
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
PTS
GD
WP
Calendar Sync
Bushwood
13
7
6
0
70
62
15
8
0.538
District
13
7
6
0
57
53
15
4
0.538
Old Bones
13
7
6
0
54
54
15
0
0.538
Crown Royal
13
7
6
0
63
56
14
7
0.538
Wailers
13
6
7
0
50
51
12
-1
0.462
Molar Bears
13
5
8
0
47
65
10
-18
0.385
WINTER 2024 - O35 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
lun-ene 8
District
3 - 5
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 8
Old Bones
4 - 3
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 8
Bushwood
9 - 3
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 22
District
8 - 2
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 22
Molar Bears
4 - 2
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 22
Crown Royal
6 - 5
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 29
Crown Royal
5 - 4
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 29
District
4 - 2
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-ene 29
Wailers
2 - 5
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 5
Wailers
6 - 1
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 5
District
3 - 5
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 5
Old Bones
3 - 8
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 12
Crown Royal
7 - 3
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 12
District
3 - 2
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 12
Molar Bears
3 - 4
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 19
Old Bones
5 - 3
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 19
Wailers
6 - 3
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 19
Crown Royal
1 - 2
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 26
Old Bones
3 - 7
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 26
Wailers
6 - 5
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-feb 26
Bushwood
7 - 8 OT
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 4
Bushwood
3 - 7
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 4
Molar Bears
3 - 6
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 4
Old Bones
4 - 5
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 11
Molar Bears
3 - 2
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 11
Bushwood
0 - 7
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 11
District
7 - 4
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 18
Wailers
4 - 1
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 18
Crown Royal
4 - 5
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 18
Molar Bears
4 - 11
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 25
Old Bones
4 - 5 OT
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 25
Wailers
1 - 6
Bushwood
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-mar 25
Crown Royal
5 - 8
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 1
Bushwood
6 - 3
District
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 1
Old Bones
5 - 3
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 1
Wailers
2 - 4
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 8
Molar Bears
4 - 7
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 8
Bushwood
7 - 4
Wailers
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 8
District
3 - 4 OT
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Regular
lun-abr 15
Bushwood
4 - 7
Crown Royal
Complete
WSC
Postseason
lun-abr 15
District
1 - 3
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Postseason
lun-abr 15
Wailers
1 - 5
Molar Bears
Complete
WSC
Exhibition
jue-abr 18
Crown Royal
3 - 4
Old Bones
Complete
WSC
Postseason
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Bushwood
Paul Alati
19
2
Bushwood
Matthew Bates
25
3
Bushwood
Dennis Bradford
86
4
Bushwood
Adam Drake
31
5
Bushwood
Brian Gerritz
7
6
Bushwood
Ben Golomb
68
7
Bushwood
Michael Kubisiak
22
8
Bushwood
Patrick Mandeville
66
9
Bushwood
Darren Mcallister
14
10
Bushwood
Matt McFarland
33
11
Bushwood
Jarred Osborne
6
12
Bushwood
Matthew Palmer
11
13
Bushwood
Jordan Parente
10
14
Bushwood
Wayne Schwind
75
15
Bushwood
John Storey
13
16
Bushwood
Bill Waters
3
17
Crown Royal
Brian Ahern
32
18
Crown Royal
Paul Beaubien
63
19
Crown Royal
David Bruneau
28
20
Crown Royal
Taylor Carr
20
21
Crown Royal
Sean Caspell
6
22
Crown Royal
Darren Glassman
18
23
Crown Royal
Eric Hankins
16
24
Crown Royal
Robert McEwen
33
25
Crown Royal
Sean Oreilly
23
26
Crown Royal
Brad Penhart
19
27
Crown Royal
Joel Reese
27
28
Crown Royal
Raoul Rivas-Toledano
11
29
Crown Royal
Mason Saxton
44
30
Crown Royal
Jason Schmitz
4
31
Crown Royal
Dan Trimarco
2
32
Crown Royal
Nicholas Vollmer
77
33
Crown Royal
John Whaley
55
34
District
Ryan Austin
55
35
District
David Berg
12
36
District
Gary Glass
71
37
District
Sean Henderson
33
38
District
Eric Hickey
8
39
District
Eric Kirchner
29
40
District
Ryan Materi
68
41
District
JP Mosser
14
42
District
Andrew Murdoch
25
43
District
Eric Neumann
10
44
District
Robert Otero
77
45
District
Vinay Prasad
5
46
District
Ryan Richmond
11
47
District
Morgan Stauffer
81
48
District
David Weitzman
44
49
District
Jesse Whittemore
58
50
District
Ryan Willoughby
19
51
Molar Bears
Jason Almcrantz
27
52
Molar Bears
Dan Bordignon
44
53
Molar Bears
Scot Burckhardt
1(G)
54
Molar Bears
Tom Carlier
3
55
Molar Bears
Brian Devlin
38
56
Molar Bears
Allan Gold
6
57
Molar Bears
Matt Hromalik
31
58
Molar Bears
Michael Huelsman
12/28
59
Molar Bears
Derek Huerta
15
60
Molar Bears
Kevin Laven
8
61
Molar Bears
Richard Law
10
62
Molar Bears
Luther Nornes
21
63
Molar Bears
Matthew Schuckmann
77
64
Molar Bears
Yehuda Snir
51
65
Molar Bears
Kari Wiborg
2
66
Molar Bears
Eric Wise
7
67
Old Bones
Bill Ellis
6
68
Old Bones
Thomas Fischer
55
69
Old Bones
Donald Hansen
G
70
Old Bones
Merle Hill
4
71
Old Bones
Konrad Lasota
17
72
Old Bones
Kji Mcintyre
8
73
Old Bones
Dan Morena
16
74
Old Bones
John Ochwat
5
75
Old Bones
John Rogin
11
76
Old Bones
John Scherner
77
77
Old Bones
Anthony Sepe
2
78
Old Bones
Brian Tholen
22
79
Old Bones
Tesha Walsh
3
80
Old Bones
John Walsh
44
81
Old Bones
Ralph Wieder
88
82
Old Bones
Sean Wiederholt
37
83
Wailers
Nicholas Anderson
5
84
Wailers
Neil Antonini
23
85
Wailers
Cheryl Brown
1
86
Wailers
Brady Henderson
44
87
Wailers
Ken Kolarsky
4
88
Wailers
Anthony Levenda
9
89
Wailers
David Majer
13
90
Wailers
Attar Mann
21
91
Wailers
Edward McCarthy
10
92
Wailers
Christopher Mikes
11
93
Wailers
Jake Montie
2
94
Wailers
Sean Mullan
8
95
Wailers
Martin Neckar
7
96
Wailers
Clayton Nesslein
12
97
Wailers
Radek Smolka
77
98
Wailers
Sean Turley
20
Player Stats
Equipo
Jugador
#
Goals
Assists
Points
1
Bushwood
Patrick Mandeville
66
17
16
33
2
Crown Royal
Jason Schmitz
4
18
11
29
3
Bushwood
Wayne Schwind
75
17
8
25
4
Crown Royal
Brad Penhart
19
15
9
24
5
Old Bones
Kji Mcintyre
8
14
9
23
6
Bushwood
Matthew Bates
25
14
8
22
7
District
Ryan Richmond
11
9
10
19
8
Molar Bears
Jason Almcrantz
27
13
6
19
9
Bushwood
Matthew Palmer
11
8
11
19
10
District
Eric Neumann
10
9
8
17
11
Crown Royal
Eric Hankins
16
8
9
17
12
Wailers
Martin Neckar
7
10
7
17
13
Old Bones
Bill Ellis
6
6
9
15
14
Bushwood
Ben Golomb
68
7
8
15
15
Wailers
Sean Turley
20
4
10
14
16
Crown Royal
Nicholas Vollmer
77
6
7
13
17
Molar Bears
Matt Hromalik
31
6
7
13
18
Old Bones
Sean Wiederholt
37
12
1
13
19
District
Sean Henderson
33
2
9
11
20
Crown Royal
Sean Caspell
6
1
10
11
21
Wailers
Anthony Levenda
9
7
4
11
22
Wailers
Nicholas Anderson
5
6
4
10
23
Wailers
Radek Smolka
77
3
7
10
24
Old Bones
John Rogin
11
4
6
10
25
Bushwood
Paul Alati
19
3
7
10
26
District
JP Mosser
14
6
3
9
27
District
Eric Hickey
8
7
2
9
28
Crown Royal
John Whaley
55
5
4
9
29
Crown Royal
Dan Trimarco
2
5
4
9
30
Wailers
Ken Kolarsky
4
1
8
9
31
Molar Bears
Derek Huerta
15
5
4
9
32
District
Ryan Willoughby
19
3
5
8
33
Crown Royal
David Bruneau
28
7
1
8
34
Crown Royal
Sean Oreilly
23
3
5
8
35
Molar Bears
Tom Carlier
3
4
4
8
36
Molar Bears
Matthew Schuckmann
77
3
5
8
37
Molar Bears
Luther Nornes
21
2
6
8
38
Molar Bears
Dan Bordignon
44
4
4
8
39
Bushwood
Darren Mcallister
14
1
7
8
40
District
David Berg
12
2
5
7
41
District
Ryan Materi
68
5
2
7
42
District
Vinay Prasad
5
2
5
7
43
District
Ryan Austin
55
4
3
7
44
Wailers
Clayton Nesslein
12
1
6
7
45
Wailers
Brady Henderson
44
2
5
7
46
Wailers
Jake Montie
2
6
1
7
47
Molar Bears
Brian Devlin
38
1
6
7
48
Molar Bears
Allan Gold
6
3
4
7
49
Old Bones
John Ochwat
5
4
3
7
50
Old Bones
Konrad Lasota
17
4
3
7
51
Old Bones
Ralph Wieder
88
3
4
7
52
District
Andrew Murdoch
25
2
4
6
53
District
Robert Otero
77
0
6
6
54
District
David Weitzman
44
2
4
6
55
Crown Royal
Paul Beaubien
63
2
4
6
56
Wailers
Neil Antonini
23
4
2
6
57
Wailers
Attar Mann
21
2
4
6
58
Molar Bears
Richard Law
10
2
4
6
59
Molar Bears
Kevin Laven
8
4
2
6
60
Molar Bears
Michael Huelsman
12/28
1
5
6
61
Old Bones
Tesha Walsh
3
2
4
6
62
Old Bones
John Walsh
44
0
6
6
63
Bushwood
Jordan Parente
10
2
4
6
64
Crown Royal
Mason Saxton
44
1
4
5
65
Crown Royal
Robert McEwen
33
0
5
5
66
Wailers
David Majer
13
2
3
5
67
Wailers
Christopher Mikes
11
1
4
5
68
Wailers
Edward McCarthy
10
2
3
5
69
Old Bones
Merle Hill
4
2
3
5
70
Old Bones
Dan Morena
16
2
3
5
71
Old Bones
John Scherner
77
3
2
5
72
District
Morgan Stauffer
81
2
2
4
73
Crown Royal
Raoul Rivas-Toledano
11
1
3
4
74
Molar Bears
Eric Wise
7
2
2
4
75
Molar Bears
Yehuda Snir
51
2
2
4
76
Old Bones
Thomas Fischer
55
1
3
4
77
Old Bones
Anthony Sepe
2
2
2
4
78
Bushwood
John Storey
13
4
0
4
79
Bushwood
Brian Gerritz
7
0
4
4
80
Wailers
Sean Mullan
8
0
3
3
81
Old Bones
Brian Tholen
22
1
2
3
82
Bushwood
Bill Waters
3
1
2
3
83
District
Gary Glass
71
1
1
2
84
Crown Royal
Taylor Carr
20
0
2
2
85
Molar Bears
Kari Wiborg
2
0
2
2
86
Bushwood
Matt McFarland
33
0
2
2
87
District
Jesse Whittemore
58
0
1
1
88
Crown Royal
Brian Ahern
32
0
1
1
89
Crown Royal
Joel Reese
27
0
1
1
90
Bushwood
Jarred Osborne
6
0
1
1
91
Bushwood
Michael Kubisiak
22
0
1
1
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Adult Coed 21 & Up
Division:
35+
Sport:
Ice Hockey
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/8/2024
End Date:
4/20/2024
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: